You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2012-2016 > Senate > Committees > Juridica Printable version
2012-2016

Position Senator Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Boboc Cătălin
chairperson since 3 feb. 2014
PNL 03.02.2014
2. Secretaries Coste Marius
secretary since 9 nov. 2015
PSD 09.11.2015
3.   Federovici Doina Elena PSD  
4. Members Bodea Cristian Petru PNL 04.02.2015
5.   Chelaru Ioan PSD  
6.   Dincă Mărinică PNL  
7.   Donțu Ovidiu Liviu PSD  
8.   Jipa Florina Ruxandra PSD 03.02.2014
9.   Miron Vasilica Steliana PNL 01.10.2014

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Senator Parliamentary
group
Member of the bureau
since until
1. Chairperson Chiuariu Tudor-Alexandru PNL   03.02.2014
2. Vice-Chairpersons Donțu Ovidiu Liviu PSD 03.02.2014 09.11.2015
3.   Greblă Toni non-attached    

Former members of the committee
Senator Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Chiuariu Tudor-Alexandru PNL   04.02.2015
2. Ghișe Ioan PLC 30.09.2014 01.10.2014
3. Grapă Sebastian non-attached   30.09.2014
4. Greblă Toni non-attached   18.12.2013
5. Miron Vasilica Steliana PNL   03.02.2014
6. Nicolae Șerban PSD 03.02.2014 24.11.2014
7. Olosz Gergely UDMR   13.05.2013
8. Pataki Csaba UDMR 21.05.2013 01.07.2016
9. Tișe Alin Păunel PNL   01.07.2016

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania thursday, 18 april 2019, 15:19
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro