You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2012-2016 > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Regulament Printable version
2012-2016

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Emacu Gheorghe
chairperson since 27 dec. 2013
UNPR 27.12.2013
2. Vice-Chairpersons Gheorghe Tinel
vice-chairperson since 19 may 2015
PNL 08.10.2013
3. Secretaries Ionescu Aurelian
secretary since 19 may 2015
ALDE  
4. Members Iordache Florin PSD 02.03.2016
5.   Márton Árpád-Francisc UDMR  
6.   Stancu Ionel Minoritati  

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the bureau
since until
1. Chairperson Vasilescu Nicolae PSD    
2. Vice-Chairpersons Andronache Gabriel PNL 11.02.2014 25.02.2015
3.   Taloº Gheorghe-Mirel ALDE   04.02.2014
4. Secretaries Gheorghe Tinel PNL 15.10.2013 19.05.2015

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Andronache Gabriel PNL   08.10.2013
2. Deaconu Mihai PNL 03.02.2015 02.03.2016
3. Fenechiu Cãtãlin-Daniel PNL   03.02.2015
4. Taloº Gheorghe-Mirel ALDE   04.02.2014
5. Vasilescu Nicolae PSD   27.12.2013

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania tuesday, 11 december 2018, 9:03
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro