You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 1996-2000 > Senate > Committees > Agricultura Printable version
1996-2000

Position Senator Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Members Apostolache Victor PDSR  
2.   Avarvarei Ioan PDSR  
3.   Badea Nelu PUNR  
4.   Câmpean Teodor PNȚCD  
5.   Crețu Ioan PD 18.10.1999
6.   Făniță Triță non-attached  
7.   Fuior Victor PUNR 06.09.2000
8.   Ghitiu Paul PNȚCD  
9.   Juravlea Petru non-attached 30.09.1999
10.   Nicolai Marin PNȚCD 30.09.1999
11.   Pașca Liviu Titus PNL  
12.   Pătru Nicolae PRM  
13.   Predilă Marin PDSR  
14.   Secrieru Dinu PNL 30.09.1999
15.   Szabó Károly Ferenc UDMR 13.09.1999

Former members of the committee
Senator Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Csapó Iosif UDMR   13.09.1999
2. Hăucă Teodor PD 30.09.1999 18.10.1999
3. Huidu Dumitru PUNR   06.09.2000

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania thursday, 23 may 2019, 11:59
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro