You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2000-2004 > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Administrație publică Printable version
2000-2004

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Oltean Ioan PD  
2. Vice-Chairpersons Pleșa Eugen Lucian
vice-chairperson since 19 sep. 2001
PRM 22.02.2001
3. Secretaries Florescu Ion PSD  
4. Members Bucur Mircea PSD  
5.   Chelbea Aurel PSD 13.09.2004
6.   Cîrstoiu Ion PD  
7.   Coifan Viorel-Gheorghe PNL  
8.   Dinu Gheorghe PRM  
9.   Ionescu Cornelia PSD 27.09.2004
10.   Lazăr Maria PSD  
11.   Leonăchescu Nicolae PRM  
12.   Makkai Grigore UDMR  
13.   Mirciov Petru Minoritati  
14.   Mițaru Anton PSD  
15.   Nan Nicolae PD  
16.   Nica Dan PSD  
17.   Popescu Kanty Cătălin PSD  
18.   Puzdrea Dumitru PRM  
19.   Șnaider Paul PRM  
20.   Tofan Sergiu Mihail PNL 13.09.2004
21.   Țibulcă Alexandru PSD  
22.   Zgonea Valeriu Ștefan PSD  

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
bureau until
1. Vice-Chairpersons Avram Costel PRM 10.01.2001
2.   Bara Radu Liviu PSD  
3.   Leonăchescu Nicolae PRM 12.09.2001
4. Secretaries Kovacs Csaba-Tiberiu UDMR 11.11.2004

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Avram Costel PRM   10.01.2001
2. Bara Radu Liviu PSD   01.12.2004
3. Bălan Gheorghe Pavel PSD   17.01.2001
4. Ciupercă Vasile Silvian PSD 22.02.2001 13.07.2004
5. Dobre Victor Paul PNL   12.07.2004
6. Hossu Valentin Tiberiu PSD 13.09.2004 27.09.2004
7. Ilie Aurel-Constantin PSD   11.03.2002
8. Iordache Florin PSD 22.02.2001 15.12.2003
9. Kovacs Csaba-Tiberiu UDMR   11.11.2004
10. Macaleți Costică PSD   05.02.2001
11. Năstase Ioan Mihai non-attached 17.09.2001 17.02.2004
12. Nicolae Ion PSD 22.02.2001 10.07.2004
13. Popescu Dorin Grigore PNL   20.02.2001

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania saturday, 15 june 2019, 23:54
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro