Chamber of Deputies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 1992-1996 > Chamber of Deputies > Versiunea pentru printare

Deputies born on june

  Member name Birth date Constituency Parliamentary
Group
Member since
No. Name
1.  Mangiurea Anton-Marin 1 jun. 1936 14 CONSTANȚA PDSR
2.  Videanu Adriean 1 jun. 1962 35 TELEORMAN PD
3.  Crețu Mircea 2 jun. 1943 13 CLUJ PUNR
4.  Dumitrescu Ioan 2 jun. 1947 14 CONSTANȚA PDSR
5.  Popescu Aurelian-Octavian 2 jun. 1959 40 VRANCEA PDSR
6.  Zgondea Gheorghe 2 jun. 1948 3 ARGEȘ PDSR
7.  Tomescu Ion 3 jun. 1937 20 GORJ PDSR 4 sep. 1996
8.  Baciu Severin 4 jun. 1926 39 VÂLCEA PDSR
9.  Ghiță Constantin 6 jun. 1940 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PDSR
10.  Nicolicea Eugen 6 jun. 1956 26 MEHEDINȚI PDSR
11.  Rațiu Ion 6 jun. 1917 13 CLUJ PNȚCD/PER
12.  Costin Anatolie 7 jun. 1924 34 SUCEAVA PDSR
13.  Gavra Ioan 8 jun. 1950 13 CLUJ PUNR
14.  Gheorghe Constantin 11 jun. 1928 20 GORJ PRM
15.  Bagdasar Simion 12 jun. 1940 29 OLT PDSR 15 mar. 1993
16.  Alexandru Nicolae 14 jun. 1937 30 PRAHOVA PD
17.  Țurlea Petre 17 jun. 1947 30 PRAHOVA
18.  Brezniceanu Alexandru 19 jun. 1941 17 DOLJ PD
19.  Năstase Adrian 22 jun. 1950 41 BUCUREȘTI PDSR
20.  Antal István 23 jun. 1948 21 HARGHITA UDMR
21.  Tobă Francisc 23 jun. 1953 33 SIBIU PDSR
22.  Lepșa Victor Sorin 25 jun. 1957 8 BRAȘOV PNȚCD/PER
23.  Lungu Marin 25 jun. 1937 17 DOLJ Socialist
24.  Moinescu Dumitru 25 jun. 1952 14 CONSTANȚA PD
25.  Vrabie Corneliu-Dan 26 jun. 1954 16 DÂMBOVIȚA non-attached
26.  Babiaș Iohan-Peter 28 jun. 1952   Minoritati
27.  Nistor Iulian 28 jun. 1954 3 ARGEȘ PDSR
28.  Bitay Levente-Ladislau 29 jun. 1939 13 CLUJ UDMR 5 sep. 1996

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania thursday, 15 april 2021, 13:00
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro