Chamber of Deputies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 1992-1996 > Chamber of Deputies > Versiunea pentru printare

Legislature 1992-1996
Deputies, members of the Parliament in other legislatures

  Member name 1990-1992 1992-1996 1996-2000 2000-2004 2004-2008 2008-2012 2012-2016
1.  Afrăsinei Viorica - deputy PDSR
BOTOȘANI
deputy PDSR
BOTOȘANI
deputy PDSR
BOTOȘANI
-
2.  Albu Alexandru deputy FSN / FDSN
BUZĂU
deputy PDSR
BUZĂU
deputy PDSR
BUZĂU
- -
3.  Alecu Aurelian Paul - deputy PNTCD
CĂLĂRAȘI
deputy PNTCD / Indep.
BRĂILA
- -
4.  Alexandrache Georgică deputy FSN
VASLUI
deputy PD
VASLUI
- - -
5.  Alexandru Nicolae - deputy PD
PRAHOVA
senator PD
PRAHOVA
- -
6.  Ana Gheorghe - deputy PDSR
HUNEDOARA
deputy PDSR
HUNEDOARA
- -
7.  András Imre deputy UDMR
SATU-MARE
deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
- - -
8.  Antal István - deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
9.  Antonescu George Crin Laurențiu - deputy PAC / Indep.
TULCEA
deputy PNL
TULCEA
deputy PNL
TELEORMAN
deputy PNL
BUCUREȘTI
senator PNL
BUCUREȘTI
senator PNL
TELEORMAN
10.  Argeșanu Valentin - deputy PNTCD
OLT
deputy PNTCD
OLT
- -
11.  Arhire Constantin deputy FSN
GALAȚI
deputy PD
GALAȚI
- - -
12.  Asztalos Ferenc - deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
13.  Athanasiu Alexandru - deputy PAC
BUCUREȘTI
- senator PSDR / PSD
BUCUREȘTI
senator PSD
BIHOR
14.  Avramescu Constantin-Gheorghe - deputy PSDR
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PSDR / Indep.
PRAHOVA
deputy PNL
BUCUREȘTI
-
15.  Babiaș Iohan-Peter - deputy UPR
SUCEAVA
deputy UPR
SUCEAVA
deputy UPR
SUCEAVA
-
16.  Babiuc Victor deputy FSN
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PD
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PD / Indep.
BRAȘOV
deputy PNL / PD
BRAȘOV
-
17.  Baciu Severin deputy FSN
VÂLCEA
deputy PDSR
VÂLCEA
- - -
18.  Bara Radu Liviu - deputy PDSR
SĂLAJ
deputy PDSR
SĂLAJ
deputy PDSR
SĂLAJ
-
19.  Bárány Francisc deputy UDMR
TIMIȘ
deputy UDMR
TIMIȘ
deputy UDMR
TIMIȘ
- -
20.  Bălăeț Mitică - deputy PSM / Indep.
GORJ
deputy PRM
CĂLĂRAȘI
deputy PRM
CĂLĂRAȘI
-
21.  Băsescu Traian - deputy PD
VASLUI
deputy PD
VASLUI
- - - - senator PMP
BUCUREȘTI
22.  Băteanu Nicolae deputy FSN
BRĂILA
deputy PDSR
BRĂILA
- - -
23.  Bercea Florian - deputy PD
BIHOR
deputy PDSR
ARAD
- -
24.  Berceanu Radu Mircea deputy FSN
DOLJ
deputy PD
DOLJ
deputy PD
DOLJ
deputy PD
DOLJ
senator PD
DOLJ
senator PDL
DOLJ
25.  Berciu Ion - deputy PNTCD
ALBA
deputy PNTCD
ALBA
- -
26.  Berechet Constantin deputy FSN
TELEORMAN
deputy PD
TELEORMAN
- - -
27.  Birtalan Akos - deputy UDMR
COVASNA
deputy UDMR
COVASNA
deputy UDMR
COVASNA
-
28.  Bivolaru Ioan deputy FSN
NEAMȚ
deputy PDSR
NEAMȚ
deputy PDSR
NEAMȚ
deputy PDSR
NEAMȚ
deputy PSD
NEAMȚ
29.  Bogdan Ioan deputy FSN
SIBIU
deputy PUNR
SIBIU
- - -
30.  Bold Ion - deputy PER / Indep.
ARAD
senator PDSR
ARAD
- -
31.  Borbély László deputy UDMR
MUREȘ
deputy UDMR
MUREȘ
- deputy UDMR
MUREȘ
deputy UDMR
MUREȘ
deputy UDMR
MUREȘ
deputy UDMR
MUREȘ
32.  Boștinaru Victor deputy FSN
DÂMBOVIȚA
deputy PD
DÂMBOVIȚA
deputy PD
DÂMBOVIȚA
- -
33.  Bot Octavian - deputy PAC / Indep.
BIHOR
deputy PNL / Indep.
BIHOR
- - deputy PDL / PNL
BIHOR
deputy PNL / Indep.
BUCUREȘTI
34.  Bran Vasile deputy FSN
BRAȘOV
deputy PD
BRAȘOV
deputy PD
BRAȘOV
deputy PD
BRAȘOV
-
35.  Brăneanu Dumitru deputy FSN
BACĂU
deputy PDSR
BACĂU
- - -
36.  Brezniceanu Alexandru deputy FSN
DOLJ
deputy PD
DOLJ
deputy PD
DOLJ
- -
37.  Bucur Coriolan deputy PUNR
MUREȘ
deputy PUNR
MUREȘ
- - -
38.  Bud Nicolae - deputy PUNR
MARAMUREȘ
deputy PUNR / Indep.
MARAMUREȘ
- - deputy PDL
MARAMUREȘ
39.  Burcă Petru deputy PUNR
MUREȘ
deputy PUNR / Indep.
MUREȘ
- - -
40.  Burlacu Viorel - deputy PRM
NEAMȚ
deputy PRM
NEAMȚ
- -
41.  Buzatu Dumitru - deputy PDSR
VASLUI
deputy PDSR
VASLUI
deputy PDSR
VASLUI
-
42.  Calance Dumitru deputy FSN
IAȘI
deputy PD
IAȘI
- - -
43.  Calotă Lupu Floarea deputy FSN
TELEORMAN
deputy PDSR
TELEORMAN
- - -
44.  Catarig Ioan deputy FSN
BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD
deputy PDSR
BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD
- - -
45.  Cazimir Ștefan deputy PLS
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PDSR
BUCUREȘTI
- deputy PDSR
BUCUREȘTI
-
46.  Cerveni Niculae - deputy PNL-CD
BUCUREȘTI
senator PNL-CD
BUCUREȘTI
- -
47.  Chichișan Miron - deputy PUNR
SĂLAJ
deputy PUNR
SĂLAJ
- -
48.  Chiriac Mihai deputy FSN
SUCEAVA
deputy PD
SUCEAVA
deputy PD
SUCEAVA
- -
49.  Ciumara Mircea - deputy PNTCD
CONSTANȚA
deputy PNTCD
GALAȚI
- -
50.  Ciurtin Costică - deputy PUNR
CLUJ
senator PUNR / Indep.
CLUJ
- -
51.  Cojocariu Emil deputy FSN
VASLUI
deputy PD
VASLUI
- - -
52.  Corniță Ion - deputy PNTCD
BACĂU
deputy PNTCD
BACĂU
- -
53.  Crețu Mircea deputy PUNR
CLUJ
deputy PUNR
CLUJ
- - -
54.  Cristea Gheorghe - deputy PNTCD
IALOMIȚA
deputy PNTCD / Indep.
IALOMIȚA
- -
55.  Cunescu Sergiu deputy PSDR
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PSDR
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PSDR
BUCUREȘTI
- -
56.  Dan Marțian deputy FSN
VASLUI
deputy PDSR
VASLUI
deputy PDSR
VASLUI
- -
57.  Dan Matei-Agathon - deputy PDSR
BACĂU
deputy PDSR
BACĂU
deputy PDSR
BACĂU
-
58.  Dărămuș Nicolae Octavian - deputy PUNR
ALBA
deputy PUNR / Indep.
ALBA
- -
59.  Dejeu Gavril - deputy PNTCD
SIBIU
deputy PNTCD
SIBIU
- -
60.  Diaconescu Ion deputy PNTCD
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PNTCD
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PNTCD
BUCUREȘTI
- -
61.  Diaconescu Marin - deputy PDSR
OLT
- deputy PDSR
OLT
deputy PSD / PRM
OLT
62.  Dobrescu Răsvan - deputy PNTCD
BUCUREȘTI
senator PNTCD
OLT
- -
63.  Dobrescu Smaranda - deputy PSDR
NEAMȚ
deputy PSDR
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PSDR / PSD
BUCUREȘTI
-
64.  Dragomir Nelu Aristide deputy FSN
ARAD
deputy PD
ARAD
- - -
65.  Dugulescu Petru - deputy PNTCD
TIMIȘ
deputy PNTCD
TIMIȘ
- -
66.  Dumitrescu Ioan deputy FSN
CONSTANȚA
deputy PDSR
CONSTANȚA
- - -
67.  Dunca Tudor Gavril - deputy PNTCD
MARAMUREȘ
deputy PNTCD
MARAMUREȘ
- -
68.  Duță Adrian deputy FSN
ARGEȘ
deputy PDSR
ARGEȘ
- - -
69.  Duțu Ion - deputy PRM
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PRM
BACĂU
- -
70.  Elek Matei Barna - deputy UDMR
MUREȘ
deputy UDMR
MUREȘ
- -
71.  Enache Dragoș deputy FSN
CARAȘ-SEVERIN
deputy PD
CARAȘ-SEVERIN
- - -
72.  Furo Iuliu Ioan - deputy PRM
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PRM
BUCUREȘTI
- deputy PRM
BUCUREȘTI
73.  Gavaliugov Corneliu Dorin deputy FSN
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PD
ALBA
senator PD
ALBA
- -
74.  Gavra Ioan deputy PUNR
CLUJ
deputy PUNR
CLUJ
deputy PUNR
CLUJ
- -
75.  Gâtan Ilie senator FSN
OLT
deputy PDSR / Indep.
OLT
- - -
76.  Ghișe Ioan - deputy PL'93
BRAȘOV
- - deputy PNL
BRAȘOV
senator PNL
BRAȘOV
senator PNL / Indep.
BRAȘOV
77.  Golu Mihail deputy FSN
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PDSR
GORJ
- - -
78.  Grigoraș Neculai - deputy PDSR
DOLJ
deputy PDSR
DOLJ
deputy PDSR
DOLJ
-
79.  Gurău Ion deputy FSN
CĂLĂRAȘI
deputy PD
CĂLĂRAȘI
- - -
80.  Gvozdenovici Slavomir - deputy USR
TIMIȘ
deputy UDSCR
TIMIȘ
deputy USR
CARAȘ-SEVERIN
deputy USR
TIMIȘ
- deputy USR
CARAȘ-SEVERIN
81.  Iamandi Ioan-Cătălin deputy FSN
GALAȚI
deputy PDSR
GALAȚI
- - -
82.  Ifrim Dumitru - deputy PSDR
HUNEDOARA
deputy PSDR
HUNEDOARA
- -
83.  Ilie Ștefan deputy FSN
DOLJ
deputy PD
OLT
senator PD
DOLJ
- -
84.  Iliescu Agata Maria (Nicolau) deputy FSN
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PDSR
BUCUREȘTI
- - -
85.  Ionescu Constantin - deputy PNTCD
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PNTCD
BUCUREȘTI
- -
86.  Ionescu Smaranda Eugenia deputy FSN
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PRM
BRĂILA
- deputy PRM
BRĂILA
-
87.  Ionescu-Galbeni Niculae Vasile Constantin deputy PNTCD
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PNTCD
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PNTCD
BUCUREȘTI
- -
88.  Ionică Marin deputy FSN
OLT
deputy PD
OLT
- - -
89.  Iușut Mihail deputy FSN
GIURGIU
deputy PDSR / Indep.
GIURGIU
- - -
90.  Ivanovici Constantin deputy FSN
DOLJ
deputy PDSR
ILFOV
- - -
91.  Ivănescu Paula Maria - deputy PD
PRAHOVA
deputy PD
PRAHOVA
deputy PD
PRAHOVA
senator PD
PRAHOVA
92.  Jurcă Teodor - deputy PDSR
ARAD
deputy PDSR
ARAD
- -
93.  Kerekes Károly deputy UDMR
MUREȘ
deputy UDMR
MUREȘ
deputy UDMR
MUREȘ
deputy UDMR
MUREȘ
deputy UDMR
MUREȘ
deputy UDMR
MUREȘ
deputy UDMR
MUREȘ
94.  Kónya-Hamar Sándor - deputy UDMR
CLUJ
deputy UDMR
CLUJ
deputy UDMR
CLUJ
deputy UDMR
CLUJ
95.  Lari-Iorga Leonida - deputy PNTCD / Indep.
GALAȚI
deputy PRM
SUCEAVA
deputy PRM
SUCEAVA
deputy PRM / Indep.
SUCEAVA
96.  Lazar Nicolai deputy FSN
SUCEAVA
deputy PDSR
SUCEAVA
- - -
97.  Lazia Ion deputy FSN
TULCEA
deputy PDSR
TULCEA
deputy PDSR / Indep.
TULCEA
- -
98.  Lădariu Lazăr - deputy PUNR
MUREȘ
deputy PUNR
MUREȘ
- -
99.  Leonăchescu Nicolae - deputy PRM
ARGEȘ
deputy PRM
ARGEȘ
deputy PRM
ARGEȘ
-
100.  Lepșa Victor Sorin - deputy PNTCD
BRAȘOV
deputy PNTCD / Indep.
BRAȘOV
deputy PD / Indep.
TULCEA
-
101.  Lixăndroiu Viorel deputy FSN
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PD
GALAȚI
deputy PD
ILFOV
- -
102.  Luca Raymond - deputy PL'93
SIBIU
- - - senator PNL
DIASPORA
103.  Lupu Vasile - deputy PNTCD
IAȘI
deputy PNTCD
IAȘI
- -
104.  Lupuțiu Teodor deputy FSN
MARAMUREȘ
deputy PD
MARAMUREȘ
- - -
105.  Madaras Lázár deputy UDMR
BRAȘOV
deputy UDMR
BRAȘOV
- - -
106.  Man Mircea deputy FSN
MARAMUREȘ
deputy PD
MARAMUREȘ
- deputy PD
MARAMUREȘ
deputy PD / PDL
MARAMUREȘ
- deputy PDL / PNL
MARAMUREȘ
107.  Mangiurea Anton-Marin deputy FSN
CONSTANȚA
deputy PDSR
CONSTANȚA
- - -
108.  Marcu Grigore - deputy PDSR
VASLUI
- deputy PSD
VASLUI
-
109.  Marinescu Bogdan Voinea - deputy PD
BUCUREȘTI
senator PD
BUCUREȘTI
- -
110.  Marinescu Ioan-Sorin - deputy PSDR
CONSTANȚA
deputy PSDR
CONSTANȚA
- -
111.  Márton Árpád-Francisc deputy UDMR
COVASNA
deputy UDMR
COVASNA
deputy UDMR
COVASNA
deputy UDMR
COVASNA
deputy UDMR
COVASNA
deputy UDMR
COVASNA
deputy UDMR
COVASNA
deputy UDMR
COVASNA
112.  Matei Vasile - deputy PUNR
CLUJ
deputy PUNR / Indep.
CLUJ
- -
113.  Mátis Eugen - deputy UDMR
CLUJ
deputy UDMR
CLUJ
- -
114.  Mănescu Miron senator FSN
CARAȘ-SEVERIN
deputy PDSR
CARAȘ-SEVERIN
- - -
115.  Mândroviceanu Vasile - deputy PAC / Indep.
SUCEAVA
deputy PNL
SUCEAVA
deputy PNL / Indep.
SUCEAVA
-
116.  Mischie Nicolae deputy FSN
GORJ
deputy PDSR
GORJ
- senator PDSR
GORJ
-
117.  Mohora Tudor - deputy PSM / Indep.
BUZĂU
- deputy PSDR / PSD
SUCEAVA
deputy PSD
SUCEAVA
118.  Moinescu Dumitru deputy FSN
CONSTANȚA
deputy PD
CONSTANȚA
- - -
119.  Munteanu Mircea Mihai - deputy PNTCD
PRAHOVA
deputy PNTCD
PRAHOVA
- -
120.  Munteanu Viorel deputy FSN
SUCEAVA
deputy PDSR
SUCEAVA
- - -
121.  Mureșan Avram Ioan - deputy PNTCD
MUREȘ
deputy PNTCD
MUREȘ
- -
122.  Mușetescu Tiberiu-Ovidiu deputy FSN
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PDSR
BUCUREȘTI
- deputy PDSR
TELEORMAN
deputy PSD
TELEORMAN
123.  Nagy Benedek deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
- - -
124.  Naidin Petre - deputy PDSR
CĂLĂRAȘI
deputy PDSR
CĂLĂRAȘI
deputy PDSR / PUR-SL
CĂLĂRAȘI
-
125.  Năstase Adrian deputy FSN
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PDSR
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PDSR
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PDSR
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PSD
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PSD
PRAHOVA
126.  Neagu Ion senator FSN
CĂLĂRAȘI
deputy PDSR
CĂLĂRAȘI
- - -
127.  Nică Ilie deputy FSN
PRAHOVA
deputy PDSR
PRAHOVA
- - -
128.  Nică Mihail - deputy PER
MEHEDINȚI
deputy PNTCD
GORJ
- -
129.  Nicolau Anton deputy UER
PRAHOVA
deputy UER
PRAHOVA
- - -
130.  Nicolicea Eugen - deputy PDSR
MEHEDINȚI
deputy PDSR
MEHEDINȚI
deputy PDSR
MEHEDINȚI
deputy PSD
MEHEDINȚI
deputy PSD / Indep.
MEHEDINȚI
deputy UNPR / PSD
BUZĂU
deputy PSD
CĂLĂRAȘI
131.  Niculescu Duvăz Bogdan Nicolae deputy FSN
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PD
CONSTANȚA
deputy PD
CONSTANȚA
deputy PD / PSD
CONSTANȚA
deputy PSD
TULCEA
deputy PSD
ARGEȘ
deputy PSD
ARGEȘ
132.  Nistor Vasile deputy FSN
BACĂU
deputy PD
BACĂU
deputy PD
BACĂU
deputy PD
BACĂU
- senator PDL / PC
BACĂU
senator PC
BACĂU
133.  Nițu Vasile senator FSN
ARGEȘ
deputy PDSR
ARGEȘ
- - -
134.  Opriș Constantin Remus deputy PNTCD
PRAHOVA
deputy PNTCD
PRAHOVA
deputy PNTCD
PRAHOVA
- -
135.  Pantiș Sorin - deputy PL'93 / Indep.
TELEORMAN
deputy PNL
SIBIU
- -
136.  Partal Petre deputy FSN
BUZĂU
deputy PD
BUZĂU
deputy PD
BUZĂU
- -
137.  Pascu Horia-Radu deputy PNL
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PL'93 / Indep.
BUCUREȘTI
- - -
138.  Patriciu Dan Costache Dinu deputy PNL
TIMIȘ
deputy PL'93
DÂMBOVIȚA
- deputy PNL
PRAHOVA
-
139.  Pavlu Mircea deputy FSN
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PDSR
BUCUREȘTI
- - -
140.  Păunescu Costel - deputy PNTCD
ILFOV
deputy PNTCD
ILFOV
- -
141.  Pécsi Francisc deputy UDMR
SATU-MARE
deputy UDMR
SATU-MARE
deputy UDMR
SATU-MARE
deputy UDMR
SATU-MARE
-
142.  Petrescu Ovidiu Cameliu deputy FSN
BUZĂU
deputy PDSR
BUZĂU
deputy PDSR
BUZĂU
deputy PDSR
BUZĂU
-
143.  Pitca Adrian Constantin deputy FSN
PRAHOVA
deputy PDSR
PRAHOVA
- - -
144.  Pițigoi Barbu - deputy PNTCD
ARGEȘ
deputy PNTCD
ARGEȘ
- -
145.  Pîslaru Dumitru deputy FSN
BUZĂU
deputy PDSR
BUZĂU
deputy PDSR
BUZĂU
- -
146.  Pop Viorel - deputy PDSR
SATU-MARE
deputy PDSR / Indep.
SATU-MARE
- -
147.  Popa Aron Ioan - deputy PDSR
BACĂU
deputy PDSR / Indep.
BACĂU
- senator PNL
BACĂU
148.  Popa Daniela deputy FSN
DÂMBOVIȚA
deputy PDSR
DÂMBOVIȚA
deputy PDSR / Indep.
DÂMBOVIȚA
- deputy PUR-SL / PC
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PC
BUCUREȘTI
149.  Popa Ion Gheorghe senator FSN
MARAMUREȘ
deputy PDSR / Indep.
MARAMUREȘ
- - -
150.  Popa Mircea Ioan - deputy PNTCD
ALBA
senator PNTCD
ALBA
- -
151.  Popescu Costel-Eugen - deputy PSM
OLT
- deputy PRM
OLT
-
152.  Popescu Emil-Teodor - deputy PNTCD
DOLJ
deputy PNTCD
BOTOȘANI
- -
153.  Popovici Dan Ion Cristian deputy FSN
ARGEȘ
deputy PRM
ARGEȘ
- - -
154.  Posea Petre deputy FSN
BUZĂU
deputy PDSR
BUZĂU
- deputy PDSR
BUZĂU
-
155.  Postolache Mihăiță senator FSN
BACĂU
deputy PD
BACĂU
- - -
156.  Priceputu Laurențiu - deputy PL'93 / Indep.
GIURGIU
deputy PNL
HUNEDOARA
- -
157.  Protopopescu Cornel deputy PER
BACĂU
deputy PER
BACĂU
deputy PER
GALAȚI
- -
158.  Putin Emil-Livius-Nicolae - deputy PSDR
ARAD
deputy PSDR
ARAD
- -
159.  Radu Alexandru Dumitru deputy FSN
CONSTANȚA
deputy PD
CONSTANȚA
deputy PD
GIURGIU
- -
160.  Rákóczi Ludovic - deputy UDMR
BIHOR
deputy UDMR
BIHOR
- -
161.  Rațiu Ion deputy PNTCD
CLUJ
deputy PNTCD
CLUJ
deputy PNTCD
ARAD
- -
162.  Răducanu Gheorghe deputy UDRR
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PR
BUCUREȘTI
- - -
163.  Rădulescu Cristian deputy FSN
NEAMȚ
deputy PD
NEAMȚ
deputy PD
NEAMȚ
- deputy PD / PDL
VASLUI
senator PDL
BUCUREȘTI
senator PDL / PNL
BUCUREȘTI
164.  Rădulescu-Zoner Constantin Șerban - deputy PAC
DÂMBOVIȚA
deputy PNL
DÂMBOVIȚA
- -
165.  Rizescu Sergiu-George - deputy PNTCD
ARGEȘ
deputy PNTCD
ARGEȘ
- -
166.  Roman Gheorghe deputy FSN
IAȘI
deputy PDSR
IAȘI
- - -
167.  Roman Ionel deputy FSN
CLUJ
deputy PDSR / Indep.
CLUJ
- - -
168.  Roman Petre deputy FSN
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PD
BUCUREȘTI
senator PD
BUCUREȘTI
senator PD / Indep.
BUCUREȘTI
- - deputy PNL
BRAȘOV
169.  Ruse Corneliu Constantin deputy FSN
PRAHOVA
deputy PD
PRAHOVA
deputy PD
PRAHOVA
- -
170.  Rusu Horia Mircea deputy PNL
TIMIȘ
deputy PL'93
TIMIȘ
- deputy PNL
SIBIU
-
171.  Sassu Alexandru - deputy PD
BRĂILA
deputy PD
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PD / PSD
TIMIȘ
-
172.  Serac Florian senator FSN
BIHOR
deputy PDSR
BIHOR
deputy PDSR
BIHOR
- -
173.  Severin Adrian deputy FSN
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PD
VRANCEA
deputy PD / Indep.
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PDSR
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PSD
BUCUREȘTI
174.  Sonea Ioan - deputy PUNR
BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD
deputy PUNR / Indep.
BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD
deputy PRM / Indep.
BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD
-
175.  Stan Vasile - deputy PDSR
ARGEȘ
deputy PDSR
ARGEȘ
- -
176.  Stanciu Anghel - deputy PRM
IAȘI
deputy PRM
IAȘI
deputy PRM
IAȘI
deputy PRM / PSD
IAȘI
deputy PSD
IAȘI
deputy PSD
IAȘI
177.  Stancov George-Iulian deputy FSN
NEAMȚ
deputy PD
NEAMȚ
deputy PD
VÂLCEA
- -
178.  Stoica Emil deputy FSN
BRAȘOV
deputy PDSR
BRAȘOV
- - -
179.  Sturza Popovici Cornel - deputy PNTCD
CARAȘ-SEVERIN
deputy PNTCD
CARAȘ-SEVERIN
- -
180.  Székely Ervin-Zoltan - deputy UDMR
BIHOR
deputy UDMR
BIHOR
deputy UDMR
BIHOR
-
181.  Szilágyi Zoltan deputy UDMR
BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD
deputy UDMR
BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD
- - -
182.  Szilágyi Zsolt deputy UDMR
BIHOR
deputy UDMR
BIHOR
deputy UDMR
BIHOR
deputy UDMR / Indep.
BIHOR
-
183.  Șomîcu Simion Silviu deputy PSDR
DOLJ
deputy PSM
DOLJ
- - -
184.  Șteolea Petru - deputy PUNR
HUNEDOARA
deputy PUNR
HUNEDOARA
- -
185.  Șuta Vasile deputy PUNR
BIHOR
deputy PUNR
BIHOR
- - -
186.  Tabără Valeriu - deputy PUNR
TIMIȘ
deputy PUNR
TIMIȘ
- deputy PD / PDL
TIMIȘ
deputy PDL
TIMIȘ
187.  Takács Albert Csaba deputy UDMR
HUNEDOARA
deputy UDMR
HUNEDOARA
- - -
188.  Tarna Gheorghe - deputy PD
IALOMIȚA
deputy PD
IALOMIȚA
- -
189.  Tcaciuc Ștefan deputy UUR
SUCEAVA
deputy UUR
MARAMUREȘ
- deputy UUR
MARAMUREȘ
deputy UUR
MARAMUREȘ
190.  Teculescu Constantin - deputy PDSR
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PDSR
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PDSR
BUCUREȘTI
-
191.  Teodorescu Mihai senator FSN
BOTOȘANI
deputy PDSR
BOTOȘANI
- - -
192.  Teodoriu Bujor-Bogdan deputy FSN
SUCEAVA
deputy PD
SIBIU
- - -
193.  Timiș Ioan deputy FSN
HUNEDOARA
deputy PD / Indep.
HUNEDOARA
- deputy PDSR
HUNEDOARA
deputy PSD / PNL
HUNEDOARA
deputy PNL / PDL
HUNEDOARA
194.  Tobă Francisc - deputy PDSR
SIBIU
deputy AUR / Fără adez.
BRAȘOV
- - -
195.  Tokay Gheorghe deputy UDMR
ARAD
deputy UDMR
ARAD
deputy UDMR
ARAD
deputy UDMR
ARAD
-
196.  Tomescu Ion deputy FSN
GORJ
deputy PDSR
GORJ
- - -
197.  Țărnea Marta Nora deputy FSN
ARAD
deputy PD
ARAD
- - -
198.  Țepelea Gabriel deputy PNTCD
BIHOR
deputy PNTCD
BIHOR
deputy PNTCD
BIHOR
- -
199.  Țurlea Petre deputy FSN
PRAHOVA
deputy PDSR / Indep.
PRAHOVA
deputy PUNR
COVASNA
- -
200.  Udrea Florian - deputy PDSR
VRANCEA
deputy PDSR / Indep.
VRANCEA
- -
201.  Varga Attila deputy UDMR
SATU-MARE
deputy UDMR
SATU-MARE
deputy UDMR
SATU-MARE
deputy UDMR
SATU-MARE
deputy UDMR
SATU-MARE
deputy UDMR
SATU-MARE
202.  Vasilescu Valentin. senator PER
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PER
NEAMȚ
deputy PER
PRAHOVA
- -
203.  Verbina Dan - deputy PDSR
TULCEA
- deputy PDSR
TULCEA
-
204.  Vida Iuliu deputy UDMR
SĂLAJ
deputy UDMR
SĂLAJ
deputy UDMR
SĂLAJ
deputy UDMR
SĂLAJ
-
205.  Videanu Adriean deputy FSN
TELEORMAN
deputy PD
TELEORMAN
deputy PD
TELEORMAN
deputy PD
TELEORMAN
deputy PD
TELEORMAN
206.  Vilău Ioan Adrian deputy FSN
CARAȘ-SEVERIN
deputy PD
CARAȘ-SEVERIN
deputy PD / Indep.
CARAȘ-SEVERIN
- -
207.  Vosganian Varujan deputy UAR
BUCUREȘTI
deputy UAR
BUCUREȘTI
senator PAR
IAȘI
- senator PNL
IAȘI
senator PNL
IAȘI
senator PNL / Indep.
IAȘI
deputy ALDE
IAȘI
208.  Weber Otto-Ernest deputy PER
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PER
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PER
BUCUREȘTI
- -
209.  Wittstock Eberhard-Wolfgang - deputy FDGR
SIBIU
deputy FDGR
SIBIU
deputy FDGR
SIBIU
-
210.  Zavici Nicolae - deputy PNTCD
BRAȘOV
senator PNTCD / Indep.
BRAȘOV
- -
211.  Zsigmond László deputy UDMR
MUREȘ
deputy UDMR
COVASNA
- - -

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania thursday, 15 april 2021, 15:12
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro