Chamber of Deputies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 1996-2000 > Chamber of Deputies > Versiunea pentru printare

Deputies born on may

  Member name Birth date Constituency Parliamentary
Group
Member since
No. Name
1.  Cotrutz Constantin Eremia 1 may 1935 24 IAȘI PDSR
2.  Kelemen Atilla-Béla-László 4 may 1948 27 MUREȘ UDMR
3.  Muscă Monica Octavia 4 may 1949 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PNL
4.  Enache Marian 5 may 1954 24 IAȘI non-attached
5.  Ghidău Radu 5 may 1973 2 ARAD PNȚCD
6.  Dorian Dorel 6 may 1930   Minoritati
7.  Vataman Dorin 6 may 1955 34 SUCEAVA PNȚCD
8.  Păunescu Costel 7 may 1929 42 ILFOV PNȚCD
9.  Săceanu Constantin 7 may 1962 26 MEHEDINȚI PNL 6 nov. 2000
10.  Popa Daniela 8 may 1956 16 DÂMBOVIȚA non-attached
11.  Văsioiu Horia 12 may 1955 9 BRĂILA USD-PD
12.  Bárány Francisc 13 may 1936 36 TIMIȘ UDMR
13.  Asztalos Ferenc 16 may 1945 21 HARGHITA UDMR
14.  Boștinaru Victor 17 may 1952 16 DÂMBOVIȚA USD-PD
15.  Leca Mihai 18 may 1946 14 CONSTANȚA PNL 28 jun. 2000
16.  Ghiga Vasile 21 may 1952 38 VASLUI non-attached
17.  Ionescu Constantin 21 may 1956 41 BUCUREȘTI PNȚCD
18.  Ana Gheorghe 22 may 1945 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PDSR
19.  Vâlceanu Gheorghe 23 may 1940 39 VÂLCEA PDSR
20.  Cândea Vasile 24 may 1932 35 TELEORMAN PDSR
21.  Vitcu Mihai 24 may 1945 34 SUCEAVA PDSR
22.  Rădulescu-Zoner Constantin Șerban 25 may 1929 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PNL
23.  Manolescu Oana 26 may 1941   Minoritati
24.  Manole Odisei 28 may 1959 18 GALAȚI non-attached
25.  Petreu Liviu 28 may 1949 22 HUNEDOARA PNȚCD

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania monday, 22 april 2019, 22:57
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro