Senate
You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Senate > Versiunea pentru printare

Senators by alphabetical order

  Member name Constituency Parliamentary
Group
No. Name
1.  Achiței Vasile-Cristian 7 BOTOȘANI PNL
2.  Aelenei Evdochia 14 CONSTANȚA AUR
3.  Anastase Roberta Alma 31 PRAHOVA PNL
4.  Anisie Monica-Cristina 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
5.  Antal István-Loránt 21 HARGHITA UDMR
6.  Azamfirei Leonard 28 MUREȘ PSD
7.  Badea Viorel-Riceard 43 DIASPORA PNL
8.  Banu Claudia-Mihaela 40 VÂLCEA PNL
9.  Berea Cristinel-Gabriel 24 IAȘI USR
10.  Bica Dănuț 3 ARGEȘ PNL
11.  Bîca Iulian-Mihail 39 VASLUI PNL
12.  Boancă Rodica 23 IALOMIȚA AUR
13.  Bodea Marius 24 IAȘI USR
14.  Bodog Florian-Dorel 5 BIHOR PSD
15.  Bordei Cristian 13 CLUJ USR
16.  Bourceanu Septimiu-Sebastian 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
17.  Breahnă-Pravăț Ionela-Cristina 4 BACĂU PSD
18.  Bumb Sorin-Ioan 1 ALBA PNL
19.  Busuioc Andrei 39 VASLUI AUR
20.  Cadariu Constantin-Daniel 35 SUCEAVA PNL
21.  Carp Gheorghe 5 BIHOR PNL
22.  Cazanciuc Robert-Marius 19 GIURGIU PSD
23.  Cătană Gheorghe-Adrian 34 SIBIU AUR
24.  Cernic Sebastian 4 BACĂU USR
25.  Chirteș Ioan-Cristian 28 MUREȘ PNL
26.  Cionoiu Nicusor 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PSD
27.  Cioromelea Valentin-Rică 38 TULCEA AUR
28.  Ciucă Nicolae-Ionel 17 DOLJ PNL
29.  Cîmpeanu Sorin Mihai 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
30.  Cîțu Florin-Vasile 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
31.  Corlățean Titus 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
32.  Cosma Dorinel 7 BOTOȘANI AUR
33.  Costea Adrian 23 IALOMIȚA AUR
34.  Crețu Gabriela 39 VASLUI PSD
35.  Cristescu Ionel-Danut 36 TELEORMAN PSD
36.  Cristina Ioan 2 ARAD PNL
37.  Császár Károly Zsolt 28 MUREȘ UDMR
38.  Cseke Attila-Zoltán 5 BIHOR UDMR
39.  Cuc Alexandru-Răzvan 29 NEAMȚ PSD
40.  Darău Ambrozie-Irineu 8 BRAȘOV USR
41.  Dăneasă Mircea 35 SUCEAVA AUR
42.  Deneș Ioan 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PSD
43.  Dinică Silvia-Monica 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
44.  Dîncu Vasile 13 CLUJ PSD
45.  Dogariu Eugen 37 TIMIȘ PSD
46.  Dragu Anca Dana 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
47.  Dunca Marius-Alexandru 8 BRAȘOV PSD
48.  Fejér László-Ődőn 15 COVASNA UDMR
49.  Fenechiu Cătălin-Daniel 4 BACĂU PNL
50.  Firea Gabriela 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
51.  Firu Stela 27 MEHEDINȚI PNL
52.  Florean Ovidiu-Iosif 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD Neafiliați
53.  Fulgeanu-Moagher Laura-Mihaela 31 PRAHOVA PSD
54.  Genoiu Mihail 17 DOLJ PSD
55.  Georgescu Laura 18 GALAȚI PSD
56.  Ghica Cristian 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
57.  Gorghiu Alina-Ștefania 37 TIMIȘ PNL
58.  Guran Virgil 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PNL
59.  Hangan Andrei 9 BRĂILA AUR
60.  Hatos Adrian 5 BIHOR PNL
61.  Humelnicu Marius 18 GALAȚI PSD
62.  Ioan Raluca-Gabriela 41 VRANCEA PNL
63.  Iordache Ion 20 GORJ Neafiliați
64.  Iovanovici-Șoșoacă Diana 24 IAȘI Neafiliați
65.  Ivan Dan 26 MARAMUREȘ USR
66.  Kovács Irina Elisabeta 33 SĂLAJ UDMR
67.  László Attila 13 CLUJ UDMR
68.  Lavric Sorin 29 NEAMȚ AUR
69.  Mateescu Sorin-Cristian 14 CONSTANȚA AUR
70.  Matei Constantin-Bogdan 40 VÂLCEA PSD
71.  Matieș Călin-Gheorghe 1 ALBA PSD
72.  Mazilu Liviu-Lucian 27 MEHEDINȚI PSD
73.  Mihai Alfred-Laurențiu-Antonio 25 ILFOV PSD
74.  Mihail Radu-Mihai 43 DIASPORA USR
75.  Mircescu Ion-Narcis 3 ARGEȘ USR
76.  Mirea Siminica 30 OLT PSD
77.  Mîndruță Gheorghiță 35 SUCEAVA USR
78.  Mocioalcă Ion 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PSD
79.  Muntean Lucica Dina 22 HUNEDOARA PNL
80.  Mureșan Claudiu-Marinel 34 SIBIU USR
81.  Mutu Gabriel 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
82.  Nazare Alexandru 31 PRAHOVA PNL
83.  Neagu Ionuț 15 COVASNA AUR
84.  Neagu Nicolae 34 SIBIU PNL
85.  Negoi Eugen-Remus 14 CONSTANȚA USR
86.  Niculescu-Țâgârlaș Cristian-Augustin 26 MARAMUREȘ PNL
87.  Novák Csaba-Zoltán 28 MUREȘ UDMR
88.  Oprea Stefan-Radu 31 PRAHOVA PSD
89.  Oprinoiu Aurel 31 PRAHOVA USR
90.  Oros Nechita-Adrian 13 CLUJ Neafiliați
91.  Pandea Ciprian 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PNL
92.  Pauliuc Nicoleta 25 ILFOV PNL
93.  Pălărie Ștefan 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
94.  Petcu Toma-Florin 19 GIURGIU PNL
95.  Pistru Eusebiu-Manea 2 ARAD PSD
96.  Pîrvulescu Eugen 36 TELEORMAN PNL
97.  Popa Maricel 24 IAȘI PSD
98.  Popescu Ion-Dragoș 16 DÂMBOVIȚA USR
99.  Postică Andrei 18 GALAȚI USR
100.  Potecă Vasilica 22 HUNEDOARA PNL
101.  Poteraș Cosmin-Marian 17 DOLJ USR
102.  Prioteasa Ion 17 DOLJ PSD
103.  Pufu Vlad-Mircea 10 BUZĂU PNL
104.  Puiu Ovidiu 3 ARGEȘ PSD
105.  Purcărin Bianca-Mihaela 4 BACĂU PSD
106.  Răducanu Sebastian 37 TIMIȘ PSD
107.  Resmeriță Cornel-Cristian 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
108.  Romașcanu Lucian 10 BUZĂU PSD
109.  Rotaru Ion 9 BRĂILA PSD
110.  Rujan Ion-Cristinel 20 GORJ PSD
111.  Sbîrnea Liliana 10 BUZĂU PSD
112.  Scarlat George 18 GALAȚI PNL
113.  Scântei Laura-Iuliana 24 IAȘI PNL
114.  Spătaru Elena-Simona 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
115.  Stan Ioan 35 SUCEAVA PSD
116.  Stănescu Paul 30 OLT PSD
117.  Stocheci Cristina-Mariana 3 ARGEȘ PSD
118.  Streinu Cercel Adrian 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
119.  Stroe Felix 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
120.  Tánczos Barna 21 HARGHITA UDMR
121.  Târziu Claudiu-Richard 42 BUCUREȘTI AUR
122.  Tîlvăr Angel 41 VRANCEA PSD
123.  Toanchină Marius-Gheorghe 8 BRAȘOV PSD
124.  Trifan Raoul-Adrian 37 TIMIȘ USR
125.  Trufin Lucian 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
126.  Turos Lóránd 32 SATU-MARE UDMR
127.  Țapu Nazare Eugen 29 NEAMȚ PNL
128.  Vela Ion-Marcel 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PNL
129.  Veștea Mihail 8 BRAȘOV PNL
130.  Viașu Cosmin-Cristian 33 SĂLAJ USR
131.  Vicol Costel 38 TULCEA USR
132.  Vlad Sergiu Cosmin 2 ARAD USR
133.  Vlașin Sorin 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
134.  Voiculescu Liviu-Dumitru 30 OLT PNL
135.  Zamfir Daniel-Cătălin 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
136.  Zob Alexandru-Robert 32 SATU-MARE USR

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania saturday, 4 december 2021, 4:18
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro