Chamber of Deputies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Versiunea pentru printare

Deputies born on june

  Member name Birth date Constituency Parliamentary
Group
Member since
No. Name
1.  Balabașciuc Călin-Constantin 1 jun. 1996 12 CĂLĂRAȘI AUR
2.  Șandru Cosmin 3 jun. 1988 37 TIMIȘ PNL
3.  Oteșanu Daniela 4 jun. 1963 40 VÂLCEA PSD
4.  Coarnă Dumitru 5 jun. 1964 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PSD
5.  Șișcu George 5 jun. 1965 38 TULCEA PNL
6.  Merka Adrian-Miroslav 6 jun. 1976   Minoritati
7.  Toader Bogdan-Andrei 7 jun. 1983 31 PRAHOVA PSD
8.  Iancu Marius-Ionel 8 jun. 1972 30 OLT PSD
9.  Kiss János 10 jun. 1975 5 BIHOR PNL
10.  Mărgărit Mitică-Marius 11 jun. 1985 18 GALAȚI PSD
11.  Neață Eugen 11 jun. 1967 40 VÂLCEA PSD
12.  Blaga Daniel-Codruț 13 jun. 1980 16 DÂMBOVIȚA USR
13.  Florea Oana-Consuela 13 jun. 1975 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
14.  Cristian Brian 14 jun. 1990 26 MARAMUREȘ USR
15.  Prișcă Răzvan Sorin 15 jun. 1987 31 PRAHOVA PNL
16.  Mușoiu Ștefan 16 jun. 1975 23 IALOMIȚA PSD
17.  Volosatîi Boris 16 jun. 1956 43 DIASPORA AUR
18.  Coleșa Ilie-Alin 17 jun. 1976 13 CLUJ AUR
19.  Popescu Pavel 17 jun. 1987 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
20.  Vulpescu Ioan 17 jun. 1976 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
21.  Burduja Sebastian-Ioan 18 jun. 1985 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
22.  Șoldan Gheorghe 18 jun. 1991 35 SUCEAVA PSD
23.  Păunescu Silviu-Titus 22 jun. 1979 23 IALOMIȚA AUR
24.  Tușa Adriana Diana 22 jun. 1978 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
25.  Tobă Francisc 23 jun. 1953 8 BRAȘOV Neafiliați 17 feb. 2021
26.  Wiener Adrian 23 jun. 1973 2 ARAD USR
27.  Gavrilescu Grațiela Leocadia 24 jun. 1966 31 PRAHOVA PSD
28.  Ion Stelian-Cristian 24 jun. 1977 14 CONSTANȚA USR
29.  Nassar Rodica 25 jun. 1957 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
30.  Popa Ștefan-Ovidiu 25 jun. 1985 40 VÂLCEA PSD
31.  Constantin Daniel 26 jun. 1978 3 ARGEȘ PNL

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania thursday, 2 december 2021, 5:53
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro