Chamber of Deputies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Versiunea pentru printare

Legislature 2020-present
Deputies, members of the Parliament in other legislatures

  Member name 1990-1992 1992-1996 1996-2000 2000-2004 2004-2008 2008-2012 2012-2016
1.  Adomnicăi Mirela Elena - - - - deputy PSD
SUCEAVA
deputy PSD
SUCEAVA
2.  Alexe Florin-Alexandru - - - - - - deputy PNL
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PNL
MARAMUREȘ
3.  Amet Varol - - - - - - deputy UDTTMR
CONSTANȚA
deputy UDTTMR
4.  Andrei Alexandru-Ioan - - - - - - - deputy PSD / Fără adez.
GIURGIU
deputy PNL
GIURGIU
5.  Andronache Gabriel - - - - - deputy PDL
BRAȘOV
deputy PDL / PNL
BRAȘOV
deputy PNL
BRAȘOV
deputy PNL
BRAȘOV
6.  Apjok Norbert - - - - - - - deputy UDMR
MARAMUREȘ
deputy UDMR / Fără adez.
MARAMUREȘ
7.  Ardelean Ben-Oni - - - - - - senator PNL
TIMIȘ
deputy PNL
TIMIȘ
deputy PNL
TIMIȘ
8.  Balan Ioan - - - - - deputy PDL
SUCEAVA
deputy PDL / PNL
SUCEAVA
deputy PNL
SUCEAVA
deputy PNL
SUCEAVA
9.  Balint Liviu-Ioan - - - - - - - deputy PMP / Fără adez.
SĂLAJ
deputy PNL
DÂMBOVIȚA
10.  Banias Mircea Marius - - - - - senator PDL / PNL
CONSTANȚA
senator PC
CONSTANȚA
deputy ALDE / Fără adez.
CONSTANȚA
deputy PNL
CONSTANȚA
11.  Barna Ilie Dan - - - - - - - deputy USR
SIBIU
deputy USR
SIBIU
12.  Bejinariu Eugen - - - - deputy PSD
SUCEAVA
deputy PSD
SUCEAVA
deputy PSD
SUCEAVA
deputy PSD
SUCEAVA
deputy PSD
SUCEAVA
13.  Bende Sándor - - - - - - - deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
14.  Benedek Zacharie - - - - - - - deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
deputy UDMR
COVASNA
15.  Benga Tudor - Vlad - - - - - - - deputy USR
BRAȘOV
deputy USR
BRAȘOV
16.  Biró Rozália-Ibolya - - - - - - senator UDMR
BIHOR
deputy UDMR
BIHOR
deputy UDMR
BIHOR
17.  Bode Lucian Nicolae - - - - - deputy PDL
SĂLAJ
deputy PDL / PNL
SĂLAJ
deputy PNL
SĂLAJ
deputy PNL
SĂLAJ
18.  Botez Mihai-Cătălin - - - - - - - deputy USR
VASLUI
deputy USR
VASLUI
19.  Bucura-Oprescu Simona - - - - - - deputy PSD
ARGEȘ
deputy PSD
ARGEȘ
deputy PSD
ARGEȘ
20.  Budăi Marius-Constantin - - - - - - - deputy PSD
BOTOȘANI
deputy PSD
BOTOȘANI
21.  Buican Cristian - - - - - deputy PNL
VÂLCEA
deputy PNL
VÂLCEA
deputy PNL
VÂLCEA
deputy PNL
VÂLCEA
22.  Buicu Corneliu-Florin - - - - - - deputy PSD
MUREȘ
deputy PSD
MUREȘ
deputy PSD
MUREȘ
23.  Bulai Iulian - - - - - - - deputy USR
NEAMȚ
deputy USR
NEAMȚ
24.  Burciu Cristina - - - - - - - deputy PSD / Fără adez.
CLUJ
deputy PNL
CLUJ
25.  Calista Mara-Daniela - - - - - - - deputy PNL
TELEORMAN
deputy PNL
NEAMȚ
26.  Calotă Florică Ică - - - - - - deputy PNL / Indep.
TELEORMAN
deputy ALDE / Fără adez.
TELEORMAN
deputy PNL
TELEORMAN
27.  Cătăniciu Steluța-Gustica - - - - - - deputy PNL / Indep.
CLUJ
deputy ALDE / PPU-SL
CLUJ
deputy PSD / PPU-SL
BIHOR
28.  Chichirău Cosette-Paula - - - - - - - deputy USR
IAȘI
deputy USR
IAȘI
29.  Ciolacu Ion-Marcel - - - - - - deputy PSD
BUZĂU
deputy PSD
BUZĂU
deputy PSD
BUZĂU
30.  Cîtea Vasile - - - - - - - deputy PSD
IAȘI
deputy PSD
IAȘI
31.  Constantin Daniel - - - - - - deputy PC
ARGEȘ
deputy ALDE / Fără adez.
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PNL
ARGEȘ
32.  Cozmanciuc Corneliu-Mugurel - - - - - - deputy PNL
IAȘI
deputy PNL
NEAMȚ
deputy PNL
NEAMȚ
33.  Csép Éva-Andrea - - - - - - - deputy UDMR
MUREȘ
deputy UDMR
MUREȘ
34.  Csoma Botond - - - - - - - deputy UDMR
CLUJ
deputy UDMR
CLUJ
35.  Cupșa Ioan - - - - - - deputy PNL
BIHOR
deputy PNL
BIHOR
deputy PNL
BIHOR
36.  Dehelean Silviu - - - - - - - deputy USR
BIHOR
deputy USR
BIHOR
37.  Dinu Cristina-Elena - - - - - - - deputy PSD
GIURGIU
deputy PSD
GIURGIU
38.  Drulă Cătălin - - - - - - - deputy USR
TIMIȘ
deputy USR
TIMIȘ
39.  Dumitrache Ileana Cristina - - - - - deputy PSD
CONSTANȚA
deputy PSD
CONSTANȚA
deputy PSD
CONSTANȚA
deputy PSD
CONSTANȚA
40.  Dunava Costel Neculai - - - - - - - deputy PSD
BACĂU
deputy PSD
BACĂU
41.  Farago Petru - - - - - deputy UDMR
ARAD
- deputy UDMR
ARAD
deputy UDMR
ARAD
42.  Fădor Angelica - - - - - - - deputy PNL
SUCEAVA
deputy PNL
SUCEAVA
43.  Firczak Iulius Marian - - - - - - - deputy UCRR
deputy UCRR
44.  Florea Daniel - - - - - - deputy PSD
CĂLĂRAȘI
deputy PSD
BUCUREȘTI
45.  Florea Oana-Consuela - - - - - - - deputy PSD
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PSD
BUCUREȘTI
46.  Floroiu Ionel - - - - - - - deputy PSD
BACĂU
deputy PSD
BACĂU
47.  Furtună Mirela - - - - - - - deputy PSD
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PSD
TULCEA
48.  Ganț Ovidiu Victor - - - - deputy FDGR
SIBIU
deputy FDGR
SIBIU
deputy FDGR
SIBIU
deputy FDGR
deputy FDGR
49.  Gavrilescu Grațiela Leocadia - - - - deputy PNL
PRAHOVA
deputy PNL
PRAHOVA
deputy PNL / Indep.
PRAHOVA
deputy ALDE / PPU-SL
PRAHOVA
deputy PSD / PPU-SL
PRAHOVA
50.  Georgescu Nicolae - - - - - - - deputy PSD
ARGEȘ
deputy PSD
ARGEȘ
51.  Gheorghe Andrei Daniel - - - - - - deputy PNL
ILFOV
deputy PNL
ILFOV
deputy PNL
ILFOV
52.  Gheorghiu Bogdan - - - - - - - deputy PNL
SUCEAVA
deputy PNL
SUCEAVA
53.  Ghera Giureci-Slobodan - - - - - - deputy UCR
CARAȘ-SEVERIN
deputy UCR
deputy UCR
54.  Giugea Nicolae - - - - - - - deputy PNL
DOLJ
deputy PNL / Fără adez.
DOLJ
55.  Grindeanu Sorin Mihai - - - - - - deputy PSD
TIMIȘ
deputy PSD
TIMIȘ
56.  Grosaru Andi-Gabriel - - - - - - - deputy RO.AS.IT.
deputy RO.AS.IT.
57.  Halici Nicușor - - - - - - - deputy PSD
VRANCEA
deputy PSD
VRANCEA
58.  Hărătău Elena - - - - - - - deputy PSD / Fără adez.
BACĂU
deputy PNL
BACĂU
59.  Holban Georgeta-Carmen - - - - - - - deputy PSD
DÂMBOVIȚA
deputy PSD
DÂMBOVIȚA
60.  Huțucă Bogdan-Iulian - - - - - - - deputy PNL
CONSTANȚA
deputy PNL
CONSTANȚA
61.  Iancu Marius-Ionel - - - - - - - deputy PSD
OLT
deputy PSD
OLT
62.  Ibram Iusein - - - - deputy UDTR
CONSTANȚA
deputy UDTR
CONSTANȚA
deputy UDTR
CONSTANȚA
deputy UDTR
deputy UDTR
63.  Ilișanu Claudiu-Augustin - - - - - - - deputy PSD
BACĂU
deputy PSD
BACĂU
64.  Intotero Natalia-Elena - - - - - - deputy PSD
HUNEDOARA
deputy PSD
HUNEDOARA
deputy PSD
HUNEDOARA
65.  Ion Stelian-Cristian - - - - - - - deputy USR
CONSTANȚA
deputy USR
CONSTANȚA
66.  Ionescu George - - - - - deputy PDL
PRAHOVA
deputy PDL / PNL
PRAHOVA
deputy PNL
PRAHOVA
deputy PNL / Fără adez.
PRAHOVA
67.  Kelemen Hunor - - - deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
deputy UDMR
HARGHITA
68.  Kulcsár-Terza József-György - - - - - - - deputy UDMR
COVASNA
deputy UDMR
MUREȘ
69.  Leoreanu Laurențiu-Dan - - - - - - - deputy PNL
NEAMȚ
deputy PNL
NEAMȚ
70.  Longher Ghervazen - - - deputy UPR
SUCEAVA
deputy UPR
SUCEAVA
deputy UPR
SUCEAVA
deputy UPR
SUCEAVA
deputy UPR
71.  Macovei Silviu Nicu - - - - - - - deputy PSD
IAȘI
deputy PSD
IAȘI
72.  Magyar Loránd-Bálint - - - - - - - deputy UDMR
SATU-MARE
deputy UDMR
SATU-MARE
73.  Mărgărit Mitică-Marius - - - - - - - deputy PSD
GALAȚI
deputy PSD
GALAȚI
74.  Merka Adrian-Miroslav - - - - deputy UDSCR
BIHOR
deputy UDSCR
BIHOR
deputy UDSCR
BIHOR
deputy UDSCR
75.  Mihălcescu Carmen-Ileana - - - deputy PDSR
BACĂU
- deputy PSD
BUZĂU
deputy PSD
DÂMBOVIȚA
deputy PSD
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PSD
BUCUREȘTI
76.  Mircea Florin - - - - - - - deputy PSD
BRĂILA
deputy PSD
BRĂILA
77.  Miuțescu Gheorghe Adrian - - - - deputy PNL
ARGEȘ
deputy PNL / Fără adez.
ARGEȘ
78.  Moldovan Sorin-Dan - - - - - - - deputy PNL
CLUJ
deputy PNL
CLUJ
79.  Moșteanu Liviu-Ionuț - - - - - - - deputy USR
ARGEȘ
deputy USR
ARGEȘ
80.  Muraru Iulian-Alexandru - - - - - - - deputy PNL
IAȘI
deputy PNL
IAȘI
81.  Mușoiu Ștefan - - - - - - - deputy PSD
IALOMIȚA
deputy PSD
IALOMIȚA
82.  Nassar Rodica - - - deputy PDSR
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PSD
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PSD
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PSD
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PSD
BUCUREȘTI
83.  Năsui Claudiu-Iulius-Gavril - - - - - - - deputy USR
BUCUREȘTI
deputy USR
BUCUREȘTI
84.  Neață Eugen - - - - - - - deputy PSD
VÂLCEA
deputy PSD
VÂLCEA
85.  Nechita Aurel - - - - deputy PSD
GALAȚI
- deputy PSD
GALAȚI
deputy PSD
GALAȚI
86.  Niță Nicu - - - - - - - deputy PSD
BRĂILA
deputy PSD
BRĂILA
87.  Olar Corneliu - - - - - deputy PDL
ALBA
- deputy PNL
ALBA
deputy PNL
ALBA
88.  Orban Ludovic - - - - - deputy PNL
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PNL
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PNL / Fără adez.
BUCUREȘTI
89.  Oteșanu Daniela - - - - - - - deputy PSD
VÂLCEA
deputy PSD
VÂLCEA
90.  Pambuccian Varujan - - deputy UAR
BUCUREȘTI
deputy UAR
CONSTANȚA
deputy UAR
BUCUREȘTI
deputy UAR
ARGEȘ
deputy UAR
BUCUREȘTI
deputy UAR
deputy UAR
91.  Paraschiv Rodica - - - - - - - deputy PSD
PRAHOVA
deputy PSD
PRAHOVA
92.  Petrețchi Nicolae-Miroslav - - - - - - - deputy UUR
deputy UUR
93.  Peța-Ștefănescu Eliza-Mădălina - - - - - - - deputy PSD
DOLJ
deputy PSD
DOLJ
94.  Pirtea Marilen - Gabriel - - - - - - - deputy PNL
TIMIȘ
deputy PNL
TIMIȘ
95.  Plăiașu Gabriel - - - - deputy PNL
DÂMBOVIȚA
deputy PNL
DÂMBOVIȚA
deputy PNL / Fără adez.
DÂMBOVIȚA
96.  Pop Rareș Tudor - - - - - - - deputy USR
BUCUREȘTI
deputy USR
BUCUREȘTI
97.  Popa Radu Mihai - - - - - - deputy PP-DD / Indep.
DÂMBOVIȚA
deputy PSD
DÂMBOVIȚA
98.  Popa Ștefan-Ovidiu - - - - - - - deputy PSD
VÂLCEA
deputy PSD
VÂLCEA
99.  Popescu Dan-Cristian - - - - - - deputy FC / PNL
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PSD
BUCUREȘTI
100.  Popescu Pavel - - - - - - - deputy PNL
TIMIȘ
deputy PNL
BUCUREȘTI
101.  Popescu Virgil-Daniel - - - - - - - deputy PNL
MEHEDINȚI
deputy PNL
MEHEDINȚI
102.  Predoiu Marian-Cătălin - - - - - - - deputy PNL
CĂLĂRAȘI
deputy PNL
PRAHOVA
103.  Presură Alexandra - - - - - - - deputy PSD
DOLJ
deputy PSD
DOLJ
104.  Prișcă Răzvan Sorin - - - - - - - deputy PNL
PRAHOVA
deputy PNL
PRAHOVA
105.  Prună Cristina-Mădălina - - - - - - - deputy USR
BUCUREȘTI
deputy USR
BUCUREȘTI
106.  Rodeanu Bogdan-Ionel - - - - - - - deputy USR
GALAȚI
deputy USR
GALAȚI
107.  Roman Florin-Claudiu - - - - - - - deputy PNL
ALBA
deputy PNL
ALBA
108.  Roșca Mircea - - - - - - deputy PNL
PRAHOVA
deputy PNL
PRAHOVA
109.  Seidler Cristian-Gabriel - - - - - - - deputy USR
BUCUREȘTI
deputy USR
BUCUREȘTI
110.  Seres Dénes - senator UDMR
SĂLAJ
senator UDMR
SĂLAJ
senator UDMR
SĂLAJ
deputy UDMR
SĂLAJ
deputy UDMR
SĂLAJ
deputy UDMR
SĂLAJ
deputy UDMR
SĂLAJ
deputy UDMR
SĂLAJ
111.  Sighiartău Robert-Ionatan - - - - - - - deputy PNL
BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD
deputy PNL
BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD
112.  Simonis Alfred - Robert - - - - - - - deputy PSD
TIMIȘ
deputy PSD
TIMIȘ
113.  Solomon Adrian - - - - - deputy PSD
VASLUI
deputy PSD
VASLUI
deputy PSD
VASLUI
deputy PSD
VASLUI
114.  Stancu Ionel - - - - - - deputy AMR
IAȘI
deputy AMR
115.  Stativă Irinel Ioan - - - - deputy PSD
VASLUI
- deputy PSD
VASLUI
deputy PSD
VASLUI
deputy PSD
VASLUI
116.  Stoica Bogdan-Alin - - - - - - - deputy ALAR
deputy ALAR
117.  Stoica Ștefan-Bucur - - - - - - deputy PDL
DOLJ
deputy PNL
DOLJ
118.  Stroe Ionuț-Marian - - - - - deputy PNL
DOLJ
deputy PNL
DOLJ
deputy PNL
DOLJ
deputy PNL
DOLJ
119.  Suciu Vasile-Daniel - - - - - - deputy PSD
BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD
deputy PSD
BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD
deputy PSD
BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD
120.  Szabó Ödön - - - - - - deputy UDMR
BIHOR
deputy UDMR
BIHOR
deputy UDMR
BIHOR
121.  Șerban Ciprian-Constantin - - - - - - - deputy PSD
NEAMȚ
deputy PSD
NEAMȚ
122.  Șimon Gheorghe - - - - - - deputy PSD
MARAMUREȘ
deputy PSD
MARAMUREȘ
deputy PSD
MARAMUREȘ
123.  Șișcu George - - - - - - - deputy PNL
TULCEA
deputy PNL
TULCEA
124.  Șoptică Costel - - - - - - deputy PNL
BOTOȘANI
senator PNL
BOTOȘANI
deputy PNL
BOTOȘANI
125.  Șovăială Constantin - - - - - - - deputy PNL
SIBIU
deputy PNL / Fără adez.
SIBIU
126.  Ștefan Ion - - - - - - - deputy PNL
VRANCEA
deputy PNL / Fără adez.
VRANCEA
127.  Știrbu Gigel-Sorinel - - - - - deputy PNL
OLT
deputy PNL
OLT
deputy PNL
OLT
deputy PNL
OLT
128.  Tănăsescu Alina-Elena - - - - - - - deputy PSD
DOLJ
deputy PSD
DOLJ
129.  Tobă Francisc - deputy PDSR
SIBIU
deputy AUR / Fără adez.
BRAȘOV
- - -
130.  Toma Ilie - - - - - - - deputy PSD
HUNEDOARA
deputy PSD
HUNEDOARA
131.  Trăilă Cristina - - - - - - - deputy PNL
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PNL
BUCUREȘTI
132.  Tudorache Daniel - - - - - - deputy PSD
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PSD
BUCUREȘTI
133.  Turcan Raluca - - - - deputy PNL / PDL
SIBIU
deputy PDL
SIBIU
deputy PDL / PNL
SIBIU
deputy PNL
SIBIU
deputy PNL
SIBIU
134.  Tușa Adriana Diana - - - - - deputy PNL
BRĂILA
deputy PNL / Indep.
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PSD
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PSD
BUCUREȘTI
135.  Țachianu Marian - - - - - - - deputy PSD
DÂMBOVIȚA
deputy PSD
DÂMBOVIȚA
136.  Ungureanu Emanuel-Dumitru - - - - - - - deputy USR
CLUJ
deputy USR
BUZĂU
137.  Varga Glad-Aurel - - - - - - - deputy PNL
ARAD
deputy PNL
ARAD
138.  Vexler Silviu - - - - - - - deputy FCER
deputy FCER
139.  Vîlceanu Dan - - - - - - - deputy PNL
GORJ
deputy PNL
GORJ
140.  Vulpescu Ioan - - - - - - deputy PSD
BUCUREȘTI
senator PSD
BUCUREȘTI
deputy PSD
DÂMBOVIȚA
141.  Weber Mihai - - - - - - deputy PSD
GORJ
deputy PSD
GORJ
deputy PSD
GORJ
142.  Wiener Adrian - - - - - - - senator USR
ARAD
deputy USR
ARAD
143.  Zisopol Dragoș Gabriel - - - - deputy UER
BUCUREȘTI
deputy UER
GALAȚI
deputy UER
PRAHOVA
deputy UER
deputy UER

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania thursday, 2 december 2021, 5:32
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro