You are here: Home page > Legislature 2004-2008 > Parliament of Romania > Delegations > PABSEC Versiunea pentru printare

Delegation of the Parliament of Romania to the Parliamentary Assembly of the Black Sea Economic Cooperation

Mircea Ciopraga
Mircea Ciopraga
deputy PNL
Chairperson
since 20 dec. 2005
Renică Diaconescu Carol Dina Constantin Dumitru Károly Kerekes
Renică Diaconescu
deputy PSD
member
since 26 oct. 2006
Carol Dina
senator PRM
member
since 20 dec. 2005
Constantin Dumitru
senator PD-L
member
since 24 sep. 2008
Károly Kerekes
deputy UDMR
member
Alexandru Mazăre Ion Vărgău
Alexandru Mazăre
deputy PSD
member
since 23 mar. 2006
Ion Vărgău
senator PSD
member
since 24 sep. 2008

Former members

Gheorghe Dragomir Petru Nicolae Ioțcu Andrian-Sirojea Mihei Teodor Nițulescu
Gheorghe Dragomir
deputy PNL
until 20 dec. 2005
Petru Nicolae Ioțcu
senator
since 23 mar. 2006
until 25 jun. 2008
Andrian-Sirojea Mihei
deputy PNL
until 26 oct. 2006
Teodor Nițulescu
deputy PC
until 23 mar. 2006
Dorel-Constantin Onaca Maria Petre Aurel Gabriel Simionescu
Dorel-Constantin Onaca
senator PD-L
until 20 dec. 2005
Maria Petre
senator PD-L
until 23 mar. 2006
Aurel Gabriel Simionescu
senator PSD
until 23 jun. 2008

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania sunday, 18 august 2019, 17:28
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro