Parti Social Democrate

  Nom et prénom Circonscription
électorale
Membre depuis
1. Andrei Alexandru-Ioan GIURGIU
2. Andrusca Danut NEAMT
3. Axinte Vasile IASI
4. Babus Radu CONSTANTA
5. Balint Liviu-Ioan SALAJ 1 sept.. 2017
6. Balanescu Alexandru MEHEDINTI
7. Banicioiu Nicolae IASI
8. Barladeanu Dragos-Petrut VRANCEA
9. Bejinariu Eugen SUCEAVA
10. Birchall Ana VASLUI
11. Boboc Tudorita-Rodica VRANCEA
12. Boboc Valentin Gabriel TELEORMAN
13. Bogaciu Alexandra-Corina ILFOV
14. Bogdan Gheorghe-Danut BIHOR
15. Bontea Vlad MEHEDINTI
16. Bota Marius Sorin-Ovidiu MARAMURES
17. Bran Ioana SATU-MARE
18. Bucura-Oprescu Simona ARGES
19. Budai Marius-Constantin BOTOSANI
20. Buicu Corneliu-Florin MURES
21. Burciu Cristina CLUJ
22. Caciula Aurel VASLUI
23. Calin Ion DOLJ
24. Caprar Dorel-Gheorghe ARAD
25. Caruceru Aida-Cristina BUCURESTI
26. Chiriac Viorel BRASOV
27. Chirita Dumitru BUCURESTI
28. Ciocan Dan OLT
29. Ciofu Tamara-Dorina BOTOSANI
30. Ciolacu Ion-Marcel BUZAU
31. Ciuhodaru Tudor IASI
32. Citea Vasile IASI
33. Cobuz Maricela SUCEAVA
34. Cocos Vasile VALCEA
35. Cosma Andreea PRAHOVA 16 janv.. 2017
36. Cuc Alexandru-Razvan GIURGIU
37. Dinu Cristina-Elena GIURGIU
38. Dirzu Ioan ALBA
39. Dobre Mircea-Titus CONSTANTA
40. Dobrica Ionela Viorela BUZAU
41. Dobrovici-Bacalbasa Nicolae GALATI
42. Dragnea Nicolae-Liviu TELEORMAN
43. Draghici Mircea-Gheorghe ARGES
44. Dumitrache Ileana Cristina CONSTANTA
45. Dunava Costel Neculai BACAU
46. Florea Oana-Consuela BUCURESTI
47. Floroiu Ionel BACAU
48. Furtuna Mirela BUCURESTI
49. Gavrila Camelia IASI
50. Gavrilita Bianca - Miruna TIMIS
51. Gaina Mihaita IALOMITA
52. Georgescu Nicolae ARGES
53. Gherman Dumitru BIHOR 4 sept.. 2017
54. Gilia Claudia DAMBOVITA 4 sept.. 2017
55. Goga Octavian COVASNA 18 juin . 2017
56. Halici Nicusor VRANCEA
57. Havrici Emanuel-Iuliu SUCEAVA
58. Holban Georgeta-Carmen DAMBOVITA
59. Hunca Mihaela BOTOSANI
60. Iancu Iulian CONSTANTA
61. Iancu Marius-Ionel OLT
62. Iftimie Neculai NEAMT
63. Ilisanu Claudiu-Augustin BACAU
64. Intotero Natalia-Elena HUNEDOARA
65. Iordache Florin OLT
66. Itu Cornel CLUJ
67. Jivan Luminita-Maria CARAS-SEVERIN
68. Lazar Sorin BUZAU
69. Lupascu Costel BOTOSANI
70. Macovei Silviu Nicu IASI
71. Manole Petre-Florin BUCURESTI
72. Marica Petru-Sorin HUNEDOARA
73. Matei Calin-Vasile-Andrei MARAMURES
74. Margarit Mitica-Marius GALATI
75. Meirosu Marilena-Emilia BRAILA
76. Mihalcescu Carmen-Ileana BUCURESTI
77. Minzatu Roxana BRASOV
78. Moagher Laura-Mihaela PRAHOVA
79. Mocioalca Ion CARAS-SEVERIN
80. Mohaci Mihai BRASOV
81. Munteanu Ioan NEAMT
82. Musoiu Stefan IALOMITA
83. Nasra Gabriel-Horia CLUJ
84. Neata Eugen VALCEA
85. Nechifor Catalin-Ioan SUCEAVA
86. Nicolae Andrei PRAHOVA
87. Nicolicea Eugen CALARASI
88. Nistor Laurentiu HUNEDOARA
89. Nita Nicu BRAILA
90. Nosa Iuliu SALAJ
91. Otesanu Daniela VALCEA
92. Pana Adriana-Doina BISTRITA-NASAUD
93. Paraschiv Rodica PRAHOVA
94. Pau Radu - Adrian TIMIS
95. Pale Danut BUZAU
96. Petrea Gabriel BUCURESTI
97. Petric Octavian SATU-MARE
98. Plesoianu Liviu Ioan Adrian BUCURESTI
99. Plumb Rovana DAMBOVITA
100. Pop Andrei IALOMITA
101. Pop Georgian BUCURESTI
102. Popa Florin GALATI
103. Popa Mihai Valentin BRASOV
104. Popa Stefan-Ovidiu VALCEA
105. Presura Alexandra DOLJ
106. Radu Anisoara TULCEA 16 janv.. 2017
107. Radu Nicolaie-Sebastian-Valentin BUZAU
108. Radulescu Alexandru SUCEAVA
109. Radulescu Catalin-Marian ARGES
110. Radut Violeta TELEORMAN 21 févr.. 2017
111. Roman Ioan Sorin BIHOR
112. Rosca Lucretia GALATI
113. Rotaru Alexandru NEAMT
114. Rotaru Razvan-Ilie BOTOSANI
115. Simion Lucian-Eduard TULCEA
116. Simonis Alfred - Robert TIMIS
117. Socotar Gheorghe-Dinu MURES
118. Solomon Adrian VASLUI
119. Spanu Ion CARAS-SEVERIN
120. Stancu Florinel DOLJ
121. Stativa Irinel Ioan VASLUI
122. Stanescu Alexandru OLT
123. Suciu Matei TIMIS 16 janv.. 2017
124. Suciu Vasile-Daniel BISTRITA-NASAUD
125. Sarapatin Elvira GORJ
126. Serban Ciprian-Constantin NEAMT
127. Simon Gheorghe MARAMURES
128. Sotcan Theodora BACAU
129. Sova Lucian BACAU
130. Stefan Corneliu DAMBOVITA
131. Stefan Viorel GALATI
132. Stefanescu Eliza-Madalina DOLJ
133. Tanasescu Alina-Elena DOLJ
134. Teis Alina MEHEDINTI 4 sept.. 2017
135. Terea Ioan SIBIU
136. Tilvar Angel VRANCEA
137. Todor Adrian ARAD
138. Toma Ilie HUNEDOARA
139. Tripa Florin-Dan ARAD
140. Tudor Beatrice BUCURESTI
141. Tudose Mihai BRAILA
142. Tusa Adriana Diana BUCURESTI
143. Ursu Razvan-Ion PRAHOVA 16 janv.. 2017
144. Vasilescu Lia Olguta DOLJ
145. Vasilica Radu Costin ARGES
146. Velcea Nicolae ARGES
147. Visan George-Gabriel CONSTANTA
148. Virza Mihaita BUCURESTI
149. Vlase Petru Gabriel BACAU
150. Vladuca Oana-Silvia DAMBOVITA
151. Vrajitoru Sorinel-Marian CALARASI 4 sept.. 2017
152. Weber Mihai GORJ
153. Zamfira Constantin-Catalin ILFOV

Membres précédents du PSD

  Nom et prénom Circonscription
électorale
Membre jusqu'r
1. Dobra Calin-Ionel TIMIS 4 janv.. 2017
2. Luca Andaluzia TULCEA 4 janv.. 2017
3. Gadea Adrian-Ionut TELEORMAN 27 janv.. 2017
4. Badea Leonardo DAMBOVITA 4 juil.. 2017
5. Iacomi Iulian CALARASI 4 juil.. 2017
6. Trusca Constantin MEHEDINTI 17 juil.. 2017
7. Coste Marina-Adelina BIHOR 13 août . 2017
8. Ponta Victor-Viorel GORJ 5 sept.. 2017
9. Vacaru Alin Vasile GORJ 5 sept.. 2017
10. Sitterli Ovidiu-Ioan SIBIU 9 oct. . 2017