Parti Social Democrate

  Nom et prénom Circonscription
électorale
Membre depuis
1. Andrei Alexandru-Ioan GIURGIU
2. Andrusca Danut NEAMT
3. Axinte Vasile IASI
4. Babus Radu CONSTANTA
5. Balint Liviu-Ioan SALAJ 1 sept.. 2017
6. Balanescu Alexandru MEHEDINTI
7. Barladeanu Dragos-Petrut VRANCEA
8. Bejinariu Eugen SUCEAVA
9. Birchall Ana VASLUI
10. Boboc Tudorita-Rodica VRANCEA
11. Boboc Valentin Gabriel TELEORMAN
12. Bogaciu Alexandra-Corina ILFOV
13. Bogdan Gheorghe-Danut BIHOR
14. Bontea Vlad MEHEDINTI
15. Bota Marius Sorin-Ovidiu MARAMURES
16. Bran Ioana SATU-MARE
17. Bucura-Oprescu Simona ARGES
18. Budai Marius-Constantin BOTOSANI
19. Buicu Corneliu-Florin MURES
20. Burciu Cristina CLUJ
21. Caciula Aurel VASLUI
22. Calin Ion DOLJ
23. Caprar Dorel-Gheorghe ARAD
24. Caruceru Aida-Cristina BUCURESTI
25. Chiriac Viorel BRASOV
26. Ciocan Dan OLT
27. Ciofu Tamara-Dorina BOTOSANI
28. Ciolacu Ion-Marcel BUZAU
29. Ciuhodaru Tudor IASI
30. Citea Vasile IASI
31. Cobuz Maricela SUCEAVA
32. Cocos Vasile VALCEA
33. Cosma Andreea PRAHOVA 16 janv.. 2017
34. Cuc Alexandru-Razvan GIURGIU
35. Dinu Cristina-Elena GIURGIU
36. Dirzu Ioan ALBA
37. Dobrica Ionela Viorela BUZAU
38. Dobrovici-Bacalbasa Nicolae GALATI
39. Dragnea Nicolae-Liviu TELEORMAN
40. Draghici Mircea-Gheorghe ARGES
41. Dumitrache Ileana Cristina CONSTANTA
42. Dunava Costel Neculai BACAU
43. Florea Damian BUCURESTI 12 mars . 2018
44. Florea Oana-Consuela BUCURESTI
45. Floroiu Ionel BACAU
46. Fulgeanu-Moagher Laura-Mihaela PRAHOVA
47. Furtuna Mirela BUCURESTI
48. Gavrila Camelia IASI
49. Gavrilita Bianca - Miruna TIMIS
50. Gaina Mihaita IALOMITA
51. Georgescu Nicolae ARGES
52. Gherman Dumitru BIHOR 4 sept.. 2017
53. Gilia Claudia DAMBOVITA 4 sept.. 2017
54. Goga Octavian COVASNA 18 juin . 2017
55. Halici Nicusor VRANCEA
56. Havrici Emanuel-Iuliu SUCEAVA
57. Haratau Elena BACAU 9 juil.. 2018
58. Holban Georgeta-Carmen DAMBOVITA
59. Iancu Iulian CONSTANTA
60. Iancu Marius-Ionel OLT
61. Iftimie Neculai NEAMT
62. Ilisanu Claudiu-Augustin BACAU
63. Intotero Natalia-Elena HUNEDOARA
64. Iordache Florin OLT
65. Itu Cornel CLUJ
66. Jivan Luminita-Maria CARAS-SEVERIN
67. Lazar Sorin BUZAU
68. Lupascu Costel BOTOSANI
69. Macovei Silviu Nicu IASI
70. Manole Petre-Florin BUCURESTI
71. Marica Petru-Sorin HUNEDOARA
72. Matei Calin-Vasile-Andrei MARAMURES
73. Margarit Mitica-Marius GALATI
74. Mihalcescu Carmen-Ileana BUCURESTI
75. Minzatu Roxana BRASOV
76. Mocioalca Ion CARAS-SEVERIN
77. Mohaci Mihai BRASOV
78. Musoiu Stefan IALOMITA
79. Nasra Gabriel-Horia CLUJ
80. Neata Eugen VALCEA
81. Nicolae Andrei PRAHOVA
82. Nicolicea Eugen CALARASI
83. Nistor Laurentiu HUNEDOARA
84. Nita Nicu BRAILA
85. Nosa Iuliu SALAJ
86. Otesanu Daniela VALCEA
87. Pana Adriana-Doina BISTRITA-NASAUD
88. Paraschiv Rodica PRAHOVA
89. Pau Radu - Adrian TIMIS
90. Pale Danut BUZAU
91. Petrea Gabriel BUCURESTI
92. Petric Octavian SATU-MARE
93. Peta-Stefanescu Eliza-Madalina DOLJ
94. Plesoianu Liviu Ioan Adrian BUCURESTI
95. Plumb Rovana DAMBOVITA
96. Pop Andrei IALOMITA
97. Pop Georgian BUCURESTI
98. Popa Florin GALATI
99. Popa Mihai Valentin BRASOV
100. Popa Stefan-Ovidiu VALCEA
101. Presura Alexandra DOLJ
102. Radu Anisoara TULCEA 16 janv.. 2017
103. Radu Nicolaie-Sebastian-Valentin BUZAU
104. Radulescu Alexandru SUCEAVA
105. Radulescu Catalin-Marian ARGES
106. Radut Violeta TELEORMAN 21 févr.. 2017
107. Roman Ioan Sorin BIHOR
108. Rosca Lucretia GALATI
109. Rotaru Alexandru NEAMT
110. Rotaru Razvan-Ilie BOTOSANI
111. Simion Lucian-Eduard TULCEA
112. Simonis Alfred - Robert TIMIS
113. Socotar Gheorghe-Dinu MURES
114. Solomon Adrian VASLUI
115. Spanu Ion CARAS-SEVERIN
116. Stan Viorel NEAMT 13 févr.. 2018
117. Stancu Florinel DOLJ
118. Stativa Irinel Ioan VASLUI
119. Stanescu Alexandru OLT
120. Steriu Valeriu-Andrei BUCURESTI 29 mai . 2018
121. Suciu Matei TIMIS 16 janv.. 2017
122. Suciu Vasile-Daniel BISTRITA-NASAUD
123. Sarapatin Elvira GORJ
124. Serban Ciprian-Constantin NEAMT
125. Simon Gheorghe MARAMURES
126. Sotcan Theodora BACAU
127. Sova Lucian BACAU
128. Stefan Corneliu DAMBOVITA
129. Stefan Viorel GALATI
130. Tanasescu Alina-Elena DOLJ
131. Teis Alina MEHEDINTI 4 sept.. 2017
132. Terea Ioan SIBIU
133. Tilvar Angel VRANCEA
134. Todor Adrian ARAD
135. Toma Ilie HUNEDOARA
136. Tripa Florin-Dan ARAD
137. Tudor Beatrice BUCURESTI
138. Tudose Mihai BRAILA
139. Tusa Adriana Diana BUCURESTI
140. Ursu Razvan-Ion PRAHOVA 16 janv.. 2017
141. Vasilescu Lia Olguta DOLJ
142. Vasilica Radu Costin ARGES
143. Velcea Nicolae ARGES
144. Visan George-Gabriel CONSTANTA
145. Virza Mihaita BUCURESTI
146. Vladuca Oana-Silvia DAMBOVITA
147. Vrajitoru Sorinel-Marian CALARASI 4 sept.. 2017
148. Weber Mihai GORJ
149. Zamfira Constantin-Catalin ILFOV

Membres précédents du PSD

  Nom et prénom Circonscription
électorale
Membre depuisMembre jusqu'r
1. Dobra Calin-Ionel TIMIS 4 janv.. 2017
2. Luca Andaluzia TULCEA 4 janv.. 2017
3. Gadea Adrian-Ionut TELEORMAN 27 janv.. 2017
4. Badea Leonardo DAMBOVITA 4 juil.. 2017
5. Iacomi Iulian CALARASI 4 juil.. 2017
6. Trusca Constantin MEHEDINTI 17 juil.. 2017
7. Coste Marina-Adelina BIHOR 13 août . 2017
8. Ponta Victor-Viorel GORJ 5 sept.. 2017
9. Vacaru Alin Vasile GORJ 5 sept.. 2017
10. Sitterli Ovidiu-Ioan SIBIU 9 oct. . 2017
11. Chirita Dumitru BUCURESTI 20 nov. . 2017
12. Munteanu Ioan NEAMT 23 janv.. 2018
13. Nechifor Catalin-Ioan SUCEAVA 21 mai . 2018
14. Meirosu Marilena-Emilia BRAILA 22 mai . 2018
15. Dobre Mircea-Titus CONSTANTA 24 mai . 2018
16. Podasca Gabriela-Maria BUCURESTI 13 févr.. 2018 24 mai . 2018
17. Banicioiu Nicolae IASI 29 mai . 2018
18. Vlase Petru Gabriel BACAU 5 juil.. 2018
19. Hunca Mihaela BOTOSANI 5 sept.. 2018