You are here: Home page > Legislature 1992-1996 > Chamber of Deputies > Groups > Socialist Versiunea pentru printare

Parliamentary group socialist

Former members of the group bureau:

 Position Full name
1. Leader Mohora Tudor
until 6 feb. 1995
2.   Șomîcu Simion Silviu
since 6 feb. 1995 - until 10 sep. 1996

Former members of the group:

  Full nameMember sinceMember until
1. Bălăeț Mitică 10 sep. 1996
2. Dănilă Fănică 10 sep. 1996
3. Drăghiea Nicolae 6 feb. 1995
4. Drăguț Dumitru 10 sep. 1996
5. Fițion Gheorghe 10 sep. 1996
6. Hoară Constantin Emil 10 sep. 1996
7. Lungu Marin 10 sep. 1996
8. Mohora Tudor 6 feb. 1995
9. Părăluță Mihail 10 sep. 1996
10. Popescu Costel-Eugen 4 sep. 1995 10 sep. 1996
11. Răban Grigore 6 feb. 1995
12. Rotaru Constantin 10 sep. 1996
13. Șomîcu Simion Silviu 10 sep. 1996
14. Viziru Mihail 4 sep. 1995

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania wednesday, 22 may 2019, 17:36
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro