Parliamentary activity
1996-2000 (sen.)
1992-1996 (sen.)
legislative initiatives
speaches
1990-1992 (sen.)
 
You are here: Home page > Legislature 1992-1996 > Senate > Constantin Sava Versiunea pentru printare

Constantin SAVA
Parliamentary activity in legislature 1992-1996

SENATOR
Constituency no.23 IALOMITA
start of the mandate: 21 october 1992 - HS nr.32/1992

Member of the Standing Bureau
parliamentary session:feb. - jun. 1996 - Quaestor - until mar. 1996
 sep. - dec. 1995 
 feb. - jun. 1995 
 sep. - dec. 1994 
 feb. - jun. 1994 
 sep. - dec. 1993 

Political party:
 
FDSN-Democratic National Salvation Front - until jul. 1993
 
PDSR-Social Democracy Party of Romania - since jul. 1993

Parliamentary group:
Parliamentary group of the Social Democracy Party from Romania 

Standing committees
(since nov. 1993)

Parliamentary activity in figures:
Legislative initiatives: 1

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania saturday, 25 may 2019, 16:58
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro