Parliamentary activity
2004-2008 (sen.)
2000-2004 (sen.)
1996-2000 (sen.)
1992-1996 (sen.)
speaches
1990-1992 (sen.)
 
You are here: Home page > Legislature 1992-1996 > Senate > Doru Ioan Tărăcilă Versiunea pentru printare

Doru Ioan TĂRĂCILĂ
Parliamentary activity in legislature 1992-1996

SENATOR
Constituency no.12 CALARASI
start of the mandate: 21 october 1992 - HS nr.32/1992

Member of the Standing Bureau
parliamentary session:feb. - jun. 1994 - Vice-Chairman - until mar. 1994
 sep. - dec. 1993 
 feb. - jun. 1993 
 oct. - dec. 1992  - since nov. 1992
 oct. - dec. 1992 - Quaestor - until nov. 1992

Political party:
 
FDSN-Democratic National Salvation Front - until jul. 1993
 
PDSR-Social Democracy Party of Romania - since jul. 1993

Parliamentary group:
Parliamentary group of the Social Democracy Party from Romania 

Standing committees
(since nov. 1993)

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania wednesday, 24 april 2019, 12:51
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro