Ioan NASLEU
Parliamentary activity in legislature 2004-2008

SENATOR
Constituency no.37 TIMIS
start of the mandate: 4 february 2008
replaces: Valentin Dinescu

Political party:
PRM-Great Romania Party

Parliamentary group:
Parliamentary group of the Great Romania Party - since feb. 2008 Secretary - since oct. 2008

Standing committees
(since oct. 2008)
(since dec. 2008)