Parliamentary activity
1992-1996 (sen.)
motions
1990-1992 (dep.)
 
You are here: Home page > Legislature 1992-1996 > Senate > Eugen Dijm„rescu Versiunea pentru printare

Eugen DIJM√RESCU
Parliamentary activity in legislature 1992-1996

SENATOR
Constituency no.14 CONSTANTA
start of the mandate: 21 october 1992 - HS nr.32/1992
end of the mandate: 18 december 1994 - resignation - HS nr.38/1994
replaced by: Ioan Turlacu

Member of the Standing Bureau
parliamentary session:feb. - jun. 1994 - Vice-Chairman
 sep. - dec. 1993 
 feb. - jun. 1993 
 oct. - dec. 1992 

Political party:
 
FSN-National Salvation Front - until may 1993
 
PD-Democratic Party - since may 1993

Parliamentary group:
Parliamentary group of the Democrat Party 

Standing committees
(since nov. 1993)

Parliamentary activity in figures:
Motions: 1

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania saturday, 25 may 2019, 5:16
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro