Mircea MUŠAT
Parliamentary activity in legislature 1992-1996

DEPUTY
Constituency no.8 BRASOV
end of the mandate: 29 november 1994 - dead
replaced by: Florea Danciu

Member of the Standing Bureau
parliamentary session:sep. - dec. 1994 - Secretary
 feb. - jun. 1994 
 sep. - dec. 1993 
 feb. - jun. 1993 
 oct. - dec. 1992 

Political party:
 
PRM-Great Romania Party 

Parliamentary group:
Parliamentary group of the Great Romania Party - until nov. 1994