Cristian R√DULESCU
Parliamentary activity in legislature 1992-1996

DEPUTY
Constituency no.28 NEAMT

Member of the Standing Bureau
parliamentary session:sep. - nov. 1996 - Quaestor
 feb. - jun. 1996 
 sep. - dec. 1995 
 feb. - jun. 1995 
 sep. - dec. 1994 
 feb. - jun. 1994 
 sep. - dec. 1993 

Political party:
 
PD-Democratic Party

Parliamentary group:
Parliamentary group of the Democrat Party 

Standing committees
Committee for Health and Family