Voicu Valentin GLODEAN
Parliamentary activity in legislature 1992-1996

SENATOR
Constituency no.25 MARAMURES
start of the mandate: 21 october 1992 - HS nr.32/1992

Member of the Standing Bureau
parliamentary session:feb. - jun. 1994 - Secretary
 sep. - dec. 1993 

Political party:
 
PNTCD-National Peasant-Christian and Democratic Party

Parliamentary group:
Parliamentary group of the National Christian Democrat Party  

Standing committees
(since nov. 1995)

(nov. 1993 - nov. 1995)

Special committees - joint