Voting calendar
You are here: Home page > Parliamentary voting > 23.06.2021 > 12:02 Printable version
Wednesday, 23 june 2021 12:02

Subject Prezență - Verificare prezenta
see the transcript of the sitting
Synoptic table:Total PSD PNL USR AUR UDMR Minoritati Neafil.
- presents:237 78 66 47 16 17 11 2

No. Member name Parliamentary
group
1. Acatrinei Dorel-Gheorghe AUR
2. Achimaș-Cadariu Patriciu-Andrei PSD
3. Adomnicăi Mirela Elena PSD
4. Albișteanu Mihail AUR
5. Albotă Emil-Florin PSD
6. Alda Adrian PSD
7. Alexe Florin-Alexandru PNL
8. Andronache Gabriel PNL
9. Andrușceac Antonio AUR
10. Apjok Norbert -
11. Apostol Alin-Gabriel USR
12. Atanasiu Onuț Valeriu PNL
13. Axinia Adrian-George AUR
14. Badea Iulian-Alexandru PSD
15. Badiu Georgel AUR
16. Balint Liviu-Ioan PNL
17. Banias Mircea Marius PNL
18. Barbu Florin-Ionuț PSD
19. Barcari Rodica-Luminița PNL
20. Barna Ilie Dan USR
21. Bălășoiu Aurel PSD
22. Băltărețu Viorel USR
23. Bejinariu Eugen PSD
24. Bende Sándor UDMR
25. Benedek Zacharie UDMR
26. Benga Tudor - Vlad USR
27. Biró Rozália-Ibolya UDMR
28. Bîlcea Ovidiu-Sergiu PNL
29. Bîrcă Constantin PSD
30. Blaga Daniel-Codruț USR
31. Bode Lucian Nicolae PNL
32. Bola Bogdan-Alexandru PNL
33. Bota Călin-Ioan PNL
34. Botez Mihai-Cătălin USR
35. Bucura-Oprescu Simona PSD
36. Budăi Marius-Constantin PSD
37. Buicu Corneliu-Florin PSD
38. Bulai Iulian USR
39. Burciu Cristina PNL
40. Burduja Sebastian-Ioan PNL
41. Buzoianu Diana-Anda USR
42. Calista Mara-Daniela PNL
43. Calotă Florică Ică PNL
44. Cambera Oana-Alexandra USR
45. Cazan Laurențiu-Nicolae PNL
46. Cătăuță Ana-Maria PSD
47. Căuș Vasile-Aurel PNL
48. Chelaru Mircia AUR
49. Chesnoiu Adrian-Ionuț PSD
50. Chichirău Cosette-Paula USR
51. Chirilă Virgil Alin PSD
52. Ciofu Cătălina PNL
53. Ciolacu Ion-Marcel PSD
54. Ciornei Radu Tudor USR
55. Cîtea Vasile PSD
56. Coarnă Dumitru PSD
57. Coleșa Ilie-Alin AUR
58. Cozma Adrian-Felician PNL
59. Cristian Brian USR
60. Crușoveanu Marian PNL
61. Csoma Botond UDMR
62. Cupșa Ioan PNL
63. Damian Romulus-Marius PSD
64. Dehelean Silviu USR
65. Dinu Cristina-Elena PSD
66. Drancă Andrei-Iulian USR
67. Drulă Cătălin USR
68. Dumitrache Ileana Cristina PSD
69. Dumitru Florian-Emil PNL
70. Dunava Costel Neculai PSD
71. Enachi Raisa AUR
72. Farago Petru UDMR
73. Fădor Angelica PNL
74. Fălcoi Nicu USR
75. Fechet Mircea PNL
76. Feodor Silviu Minoritati
77. Fifor Mihai-Viorel PSD
78. Firczak Iulius Marian Minoritati
79. Florea Daniel PSD
80. Florea Oana-Consuela PSD
81. Floroiu Ionel PSD
82. Ganț Ovidiu Victor Minoritati
83. Georgescu Nicolae PSD
84. Gheorghiu Bogdan PNL
85. Ghera Giureci-Slobodan Minoritati
86. Giurgiu Adrian USR
87. Goleac Nicoleta-Matilda PSD
88. Grecu Ion-Cătălin PSD
89. Grindeanu Sorin Mihai PSD
90. Grosaru Andi-Gabriel Minoritati
91. Gudu Michael PNL
92. Hajdu Gábor UDMR
93. Halici Nicușor PSD
94. Hangan Pollyanna-Hanellore USR
95. Havârneanu Filip USR
96. Hărătău Elena PNL
97. Holban Georgeta-Carmen PSD
98. Horga Maria-Gabriela PNL
99. Hurduzeu Florin-Silviu PSD
100. Huțu Alexandra PSD
101. Iancu Marius-Ionel PSD
102. Ibram Iusein Minoritati
103. Ichim Cristian-Paul USR
104. Ilie Victor USR
105. Ilișanu Claudiu-Augustin PSD
106. Ion Stelian-Cristian USR
107. Ionescu George PNL
108. Ivănuță Cristian-Daniel AUR
109. Kelemen Attila UDMR
110. Kelemen Hunor UDMR
111. Kiss János PNL
112. Kocsis-Cristea Alexandru PNL
113. Kolcsár Anquetil-Károly UDMR
114. Könczei Csaba UDMR
115. Ladányi László-Zsolt UDMR
116. Lazăr Ion-Marian USR
117. Lazăr Teodor USR
118. Longher Ghervazen Minoritati
119. Lőrincz Ștefan-Iulian USR
120. Lungoci Dumitru-Lucian PSD
121. Lungu Romeo-Daniel PSD
122. Lupu Andrei-Răzvan USR
123. Macovei Silviu Nicu PSD
124. Magyar Loránd-Bálint UDMR
125. Mang Ioan PSD
126. Mărculescu Dumitru PNL
127. Mărgărit Mitică-Marius PSD
128. Miftode Marius-Andrei USR
129. Mihalcea Remus-Gabriel PSD
130. Miklós Zoltán UDMR
131. Mina Marian PSD
132. Mircea Florin PSD
133. Miuțescu Gheorghe Adrian PNL
134. Moisin Radu-Marin PNL
135. Moldovan Sorin-Dan PNL
136. Molnar Ervin PNL
137. Molnar Radu-Iulian USR
138. Morar Olivia-Diana PNL
139. Moșteanu Liviu-Ionuț USR
140. Muncaciu Sorin-Titus AUR
141. Munteanu Remus PSD
142. Murariu Oana USR
143. Muraru Iulian-Alexandru PNL
144. Mușoiu Ștefan PSD
145. Nagy Szabolcs UDMR
146. Nassar Rodica PSD
147. Năcuță Sorin PNL
148. Neagu Denisa-Elena USR
149. Nechita Aurel PSD
150. Niță Nicu PSD
151. Olar Corneliu PNL
152. Orban Ludovic PNL
153. Ostaficiuc Marius-Eugen PSD
154. Oteșanu Daniela PSD
155. Özmen Oana-Marciana USR
156. Paladi George-Adrian PSD
157. Pambuccian Varujan Minoritati
158. Panait Radu USR
159. Pavelescu Nicolae PSD
160. Pecingină Gheorghe PNL
161. Piper-Savu Florin PSD
162. Pirtea Marilen - Gabriel PNL
163. Plăiașu Gabriel PNL
164. Polițeanu Mihai-Laurențiu USR
165. Pop Rareș Tudor USR
166. Popa Ștefan-Ovidiu PSD
167. Popescu Virgil-Daniel PNL
168. Popescu Vlad-Piedone PSD
169. Predescu Ana-Loredana PSD
170. Predoiu Marian-Cătălin PNL
171. Prișcă Răzvan Sorin PNL
172. Prună Cristina-Mădălina USR
173. Pușcașu Lucian-Florin AUR
174. Rizea Cristina Camelia USR
175. Rodeanu Bogdan-Ionel USR
176. Roman Florin-Claudiu PNL
177. Roman Nicolae AUR
178. Rusu Daniel-Gheorghe AUR
179. Salan Viorel PSD
180. Sandu Viorica PSD
181. Sas Lóránt-Zoltan USR
182. Sărmaș Ioan-Sabin PNL
183. Scripnic Lilian AUR
184. Seres Dénes UDMR
185. Sighiartău Robert-Ionatan PNL
186. Simion George-Nicolae AUR
187. Simonis Alfred - Robert PSD
188. Solomon Adrian PSD
189. Stancu Ionel Minoritati
190. Stancu Paul PSD
191. Stănescu Vetuța PNL
192. Stângă George-Cătălin PNL
193. Stoian Maria PNL
194. Stoica Bogdan-Alin Minoritati
195. Stoica Diana USR
196. Stoica Ștefan-Bucur PNL
197. Stroe Ionuț-Marian PNL
198. Suciu Vasile-Daniel PSD
199. Szabó Ödön UDMR
200. Șandru Cosmin PNL
201. Șerban Ciprian-Constantin PSD
202. Șimon Gheorghe PSD
203. Șișcu George PNL
204. Șlincu Dan-Constantin PSD
205. Șoldan Gheorghe PSD
206. Șoptică Costel PNL
207. Șovăială Constantin PNL
208. Ștefan Ion PNL
209. Tanasă Dan AUR
210. Tănase Antonel PNL
211. Tănăsescu Alina-Elena PSD
212. Tătaru Nelu PNL
213. Teodoroiu Simona-Maya PSD
214. Terente Eugen USR
215. Thellmann Christine PNL
216. Tobă Francisc -
217. Toda Daniel-Liviu USR
218. Todosiu Beniamin USR
219. Toma Ilie PSD
220. Trif Bogdan Gheorghe PSD
221. Tudorache Daniel PSD
222. Tulbure Simina-Geanina-Daniela USR
223. Turcan Raluca PNL
224. Tușa Adriana Diana PSD
225. Tuță George-Cristian PNL
226. Țachianu Marian PSD
227. Țoiu Oana-Silvia USR
228. Țuțuianu Marius-Horia PSD
229. Ungureanu Emanuel-Dumitru USR
230. Varga Glad-Aurel PNL
231. Vecerdi Cristina-Agnes PNL
232. Vulpescu Ioan PSD
233. Weber Mihai PSD
234. Wiener Adrian USR
235. Zakarias Zoltán UDMR
236. Zetea Gabriel-Valer PSD
237. Zisopol Dragoș Gabriel Minoritati

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania friday, 19 august 2022, 5:24
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro