Voting calendar
You are here: Home page > Parliamentary voting > 30.05.2022 > 16:38 Printable version
Monday, 30 may 2022 16:38

Subject Prezență - Vot test 1
see the transcript of the sitting
Synoptic table:Total PSD PNL USR AUR UDMR Minoritati Neafil.
- presents:128 38 31 25 13 6 5 10

No. Member name Parliamentary
group
1. Achimaș-Cadariu Patriciu-Andrei PSD
2. Alda Adrian PSD
3. Amet Varol Minoritati
4. Andronache Gabriel PNL
5. Apostol Alin-Gabriel USR
6. Atanasiu Onuț Valeriu PNL
7. Avrămescu Gabriel-Ioan PNL
8. Badea Mihai-Alexandru USR
9. Balabașciuc Călin-Constantin AUR
10. Banias Mircea Marius PNL
11. Barbu Florin-Ionuț PSD
12. Bălășoiu Aurel PSD
13. Băltărețu Viorel USR
14. Benedek Zacharie UDMR
15. Bîlcea Ovidiu-Sergiu PNL
16. Blaga Daniel-Codruț USR
17. Botez Mihai-Cătălin USR
18. Budăi Marius-Constantin PSD
19. Buican Cristian PNL
20. Buicu Corneliu-Florin PSD
21. Bulai Oana-Gianina PSD
22. Burciu Cristina PNL
23. Calista Mara-Daniela PNL
24. Calotă Florică Ică PNL
25. Căuș Vasile-Aurel PNL
26. Chelaru Mircia AUR
27. Chira Claudiu-Martin -
28. Ciofu Cătălina PNL
29. Coarnă Dumitru -
30. Cozmanciuc Corneliu-Mugurel PNL
31. Cristian Brian USR
32. Csép Éva-Andrea UDMR
33. Cupșa Ioan PNL
34. Dinu Cristina-Elena PSD
35. Drulă Cătălin USR
36. Dumitru Florian-Emil PNL
37. Enachi Raisa AUR
38. Făgărășian Valentin-Ilie PNL
39. Fifor Mihai-Viorel PSD
40. Flucuș Dumitru AUR
41. Focșa Dumitru-Viorel AUR
42. Ganț Ovidiu Victor Minoritati
43. Gheba Daniel-Sorin USR
44. Gheorghe Andrei Daniel PNL
45. Gheorghiu Bogdan PNL
46. Ghera Giureci-Slobodan Minoritati
47. Giugea Nicolae -
48. Giurgiu Adrian USR
49. Goleac Nicoleta-Matilda PSD
50. Grădinaru Radu-Vicențiu AUR
51. Grecu Ion-Cătălin PSD
52. Gudu Michael PNL
53. Hurduzeu Florin-Silviu PSD
54. Iancu Marius-Ionel PSD
55. Ichim Cristian-Paul USR
56. Ilie Victor USR
57. Ilișanu Claudiu-Augustin PSD
58. Intotero Natalia-Elena PSD
59. Ion Stelian-Cristian USR
60. Ivănuță Cristian-Daniel AUR
61. Kiss János PNL
62. Kocsis-Cristea Alexandru -
63. Ladányi László-Zsolt UDMR
64. Lazăr Ion-Marian USR
65. Lungoci Dumitru-Lucian PSD
66. Lupu Andrei-Răzvan USR
67. Mang Ioan PSD
68. Marin Laurențiu-Daniel PSD
69. Mărculescu Dumitru PNL
70. Mărgărit Mitică-Marius PSD
71. Merka Adrian-Miroslav Minoritati
72. Miftode Marius-Andrei USR
73. Miklós Zoltán UDMR
74. Mircea Florin PSD
75. Miruță Radu-Dinel USR
76. Mitrea Dumitrina AUR
77. Molnar Ervin PNL
78. Molnar Radu-Iulian USR
79. Moșteanu Liviu-Ionuț USR
80. Muncaciu Sorin-Titus AUR
81. Munteanu Remus PSD
82. Nacov Gheorghe Minoritati
83. Năcuță Sorin PNL
84. Neagu Denisa-Elena USR
85. Neață Eugen PSD
86. Niță Nicu PSD
87. Pavelescu Nicolae PSD
88. Piper-Savu Florin PSD
89. Pirtea Marilen - Gabriel PNL
90. Plăiașu Gabriel -
91. Polițeanu Mihai-Laurențiu USR
92. Popa Alexandru PNL
93. Popa Ștefan-Ovidiu PSD
94. Popica Eduard-Andrei PSD
95. Presură Alexandra PSD
96. Pușcașu Lucian-Florin AUR
97. Rasaliu Marian-Iulian PSD
98. Roman Nicolae -
99. Rujan Dumitru PNL
100. Rusu Daniel-Gheorghe -
101. Sandu Viorica PSD
102. Sărmaș Ioan-Sabin PNL
103. Scripnic Lilian AUR
104. Seres Dénes UDMR
105. Stancu Paul PSD
106. Stativă Irinel Ioan PSD
107. Stoian Maria PNL
108. Stoica Diana USR
109. Stoica Elena PSD
110. Stoica Ștefan-Bucur PNL
111. Suciu Sebastian-Ilie AUR
112. Șerban Ciprian-Constantin PSD
113. Șimon Gheorghe PSD
114. Șovăială Constantin -
115. Ștefan Ion -
116. Tanasă Dan AUR
117. Tănase Antonel -
118. Tătaru Nelu PNL
119. Terente Eugen USR
120. Toda Daniel-Liviu USR
121. Todosiu Beniamin USR
122. Tudorache Daniel PSD
123. Tulbure Simina-Geanina-Daniela USR
124. Tuță George-Cristian PNL
125. Țuțuianu Marius-Horia PSD
126. Vîlceanu Dan PNL
127. Weber Mihai PSD
128. Zakarias Zoltán UDMR

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania saturday, 26 november 2022, 17:31
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro