You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Juridică Printable version
2020-present

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Vicol-Ciorbă Laura-Cătălina
chairperson since 25 nov. 2021
PSD  
2. Vice-Chairpersons Cupșa Ioan PNL  
3.   Ion Stelian-Cristian
vice-chairperson since 7 feb. 2023
USR  
4.   Popica Eduard-Andrei
vice-chairperson since 29 mar. 2022
PSD  
5.   Tănăsescu Alina-Elena
vice-chairperson since 4 oct. 2022
PSD  
6. Secretaries Dumitrescu Raluca Giorgiana
secretary since 12 sep. 2023
PSD 11.10.2022
7.   Ladányi László-Zsolt UDMR  
8.   Morar Olivia-Diana
secretary since 17 feb. 2022
PNL  
9. Members Andronache Gabriel PNL  
10.   Badea Mihai-Alexandru USR  
11.   Badiu Georgel AUR 01.02.2021
12.   Băcanu Cristian-Tudor PNL  
13.   Cazan Laurențiu-Nicolae PNL  
14.   Cătăniciu Steluța-Gustica PSD  
15.   Dehelean Silviu USR  
16.   Florea Daniel AUR 20.02.2024
17.   Gliga Dumitrița PSD  
18.   Gudu Michael PNL  
19.   Hajdu Gábor UDMR  
20.   Ilie Victor USR 29.06.2022
21.   Kiss János PNL 14.11.2022
22.   Lungoci Dumitru-Lucian PSD 27.09.2022
23.   Moisin Radu-Marin PNL  
24.   Murariu Oana USR  
25.   Oteșanu Daniela PSD 29.03.2022
26.   Peța-Ștefănescu Eliza-Mădălina PSD 13.09.2022
27.   Popa Ștefan-Ovidiu PSD  
28.   Stancu Ionel Minoritati  
29.   Teodoroiu Simona-Maya PSD  
30.   Trăilă Cristina PNL  
31.   Țuțuianu Marius-Horia PSD 21.12.2021

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the bureau
since until
1. Chairperson Badea Mihai-Alexandru USR   25.11.2021
2. Vice-Chairpersons Dehelean Silviu USR   07.02.2023
3.   Florea Daniel AUR 29.03.2022 13.09.2022
4.   Halici Nicușor PSD    
5. Secretaries Băcanu Cristian-Tudor PNL   17.02.2022
6.   Gliga Dumitrița PSD 28.01.2021 12.09.2023

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Enachi Raisa Neafiliați 01.02.2021 20.02.2024
2. Florea Daniel AUR   13.09.2022
3. Grosaru Andi-Gabriel Neafiliați   03.11.2021
4. Halici Nicușor PSD   01.03.2022
5. Lupu Andrei-Răzvan Neafiliați   29.06.2022
6. Manta Claudiu PSD 22.02.2022 29.03.2022
7. Marin Laurențiu-Daniel PSD 23.03.2022 29.03.2022
8. Trif Bogdan Gheorghe PSD 29.03.2022 11.10.2022
9. Zetea Gabriel-Valer PSD 02.02.2022 27.09.2022

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania tuesday, 23 april 2024, 20:39
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro