You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 1996-2000 > Parliament of Romania > Committees > Controlul SIE Printable version
1996-2000

Position Member of the Parliament Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Horia Văsioiu Văsioiu Horia
chairperson since 8 mar. 2000
deputy USD-PD 08.03.2000
2. Secretaries Mihai Gheorghiu Gheorghiu Mihai
secretary since 28 oct. 1998
deputy PNȚCD 13.06.1998
3. Members George Șerban Șerban George deputy PNL 13.06.1998
4.   Marcu Tudor Tudor Marcu deputy PRM 13.06.1998

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Member of the Parliament Parliamentary
group
Member of the bureau
since until
1. Chairperson George Șerban Șerban George deputy PNL 28.10.1998 08.03.2000

Former members of the committee
Member of the Parliament Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. George Șerban Șerban George deputy PNL 08.07.1998 08.03.2000
2. Ioan Adrian Vilău Vilău Ioan Adrian deputy PDSR 13.06.1998 08.07.1998

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania saturday, 3 december 2022, 23:59
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro