You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Mediu Printable version
2020-present

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Stângă George-Cătălin PNL  
2. Vice-Chairpersons Buzoianu Diana-Anda
vice-chairperson since 11 oct. 2022
USR  
3.   Dumitrache Ileana Cristina PSD  
4.   Farago Petru UDMR  
5.   Fechet Mircea PNL  
6. Secretaries Molnar Ervin
secretary since 1 mar. 2022
PNL  
7.   Terente Eugen USR  
8. Members Bola Bogdan-Alexandru Neafiliați  
9.   Cîtea Vasile PSD 15.02.2022
10.   Cozmanciuc Corneliu-Mugurel PNL 02.03.2022
11.   Cristian Brian USR 02.03.2022
12.   Ghiță Daniel-Florin PSD  
13.   Giurgiu Adrian USR  
14.   Huțu Alexandra PSD 10.02.2021
15.   Ilișanu Claudiu-Augustin PSD  
16.   Ionescu George Neafiliați  
17.   Lasca Mihai Ioan Neafiliați 24.03.2021
18.   Nagy Vasile AUR 21.04.2021
19.   Șerban Gianina AUR 01.02.2021
20.   Varga Glad-Aurel PNL  

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
bureau until
1. Secretaries Bola Bogdan-Alexandru Neafiliați 01.03.2022

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Banciu Ionuț-Sorin PNL   08.03.2021
2. Cîtea Vasile PSD   24.03.2021
3. Hurduzeu Florin-Silviu PSD   24.02.2021
4. Lasca Mihai Ioan Neafiliați 01.02.2021 10.03.2021
5. Munteanu Remus PSD   10.02.2021
6. Țachianu Marian PSD   10.02.2021

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania tuesday, 29 november 2022, 22:53
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro