You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Political parties > PNL Versiunea pentru printare

National Liberal Party

  Full name ConstituencyMember since
1. Alexe Florin-Alexandru MARAMUREȘ
2. Andrei Alexandru-Ioan GIURGIU
3. Andronache Gabriel BRAȘOV
4. Atanasiu Onuț Valeriu GALAȚI
5. Balan Ioan SUCEAVA
6. Balint Liviu-Ioan DÂMBOVIȚA
7. Banias Mircea Marius CONSTANȚA
8. Barbu Costel TELEORMAN
9. Barcari Rodica-Luminița IALOMIȚA
10. Băcanu Cristian-Tudor BUCUREȘTI
11. Benchescu-Pecingină Claudia BUZĂU 7 feb. 2024
12. Bîlcea Ovidiu-Sergiu ARAD
13. Bode Lucian Nicolae SĂLAJ
14. Bota Călin-Ioan MARAMUREȘ
15. Buican Cristian VÂLCEA
16. Burciu Cristina CLUJ
17. Burduja Sebastian-Ioan BUCUREȘTI
18. Calista Mara-Daniela NEAMȚ
19. Cazan Laurențiu-Nicolae VÂLCEA
20. Căuș Vasile-Aurel BIHOR
21. Ciofu Cătălina BACĂU
22. Constantin Daniel ARGEȘ
23. Cozma Adrian-Felician SATU-MARE
24. Cozmanciuc Corneliu-Mugurel NEAMȚ
25. Crușoveanu Marian CONSTANȚA
26. Cupșa Ioan BIHOR
27. Dumitru Florian-Emil CĂLĂRAȘI
28. Fădor Angelica SUCEAVA
29. Făgărășian Valentin-Ilie DIASPORA
30. Fechet Mircea BACĂU
31. Gheorghe Andrei Daniel ILFOV
32. Gheorghiu Bogdan SUCEAVA
33. Giugea Nicolae DOLJ 27 sep. 2022
34. Gudu Michael TULCEA
35. Hărătău Elena BACĂU
36. Huțucă Bogdan-Iulian CONSTANȚA
37. Ignat Ion-Alin-Dan ALBA 14 mar. 2022
38. Kiss János BIHOR
39. Leoreanu Laurențiu-Dan NEAMȚ
40. Mareș Mara BUCUREȘTI 18 oct. 2023
41. Marșalic Jaro Norbert CARAȘ-SEVERIN
42. Mărculescu Dumitru MEHEDINȚI
43. Meclea Alina GIURGIU 7 feb. 2024
44. Moisin Radu-Marin CLUJ
45. Moldovan Sorin-Dan CLUJ
46. Molnar Ervin MUREȘ
47. Morar Olivia-Diana BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD
48. Muraru Iulian-Alexandru IAȘI
49. Năcuță Sorin IAȘI
50. Özmen Oana-Marciana BUCUREȘTI 7 jun. 2022
51. Paladi George-Adrian BRĂILA 25 sep. 2023
52. Pirtea Marilen - Gabriel TIMIȘ
53. Polak Tudor VASLUI
54. Popa Alexandru BRĂILA
55. Popescu Virgil-Daniel MEHEDINȚI
56. Predoiu Marian-Cătălin PRAHOVA
57. Prișcă Răzvan Sorin PRAHOVA
58. Roman Florin-Claudiu ALBA
59. Roșca Mircea PRAHOVA
60. Rujan Dumitru CARAȘ-SEVERIN
61. Sărmaș Ioan-Sabin CLUJ
62. Sighiartău Robert-Ionatan BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD
63. Stănescu Vetuța HUNEDOARA
64. Stângă George-Cătălin GALAȚI
65. Stoian Maria TELEORMAN
66. Stoica Ștefan-Bucur DOLJ
67. Stroe Ionuț-Marian DOLJ
68. Șandru Cosmin TIMIȘ
69. Șișcu George TULCEA
70. Șoptică Costel BOTOȘANI
71. Știrbu Gigel-Sorinel OLT
72. Tătaru Nelu VASLUI
73. Thellmann Christine SIBIU
74. Trăilă Cristina BUCUREȘTI
75. Turcan Raluca SIBIU
76. Tuță George-Cristian ILFOV
77. Varga Glad-Aurel ARAD
78. Vecerdi Cristina-Agnes BRAȘOV 10 mar. 2021

Former members of PNL

  Full name ConstituencyMember until
1. Banciu Ionuț-Sorin BRAȘOV 8 mar. 2021
2. Alexandru Victoria-Violeta BUCUREȘTI 23 nov. 2021
3. Bola Bogdan-Alexandru CONSTANȚA 23 nov. 2021
4. Chira Claudiu-Martin TIMIȘ 23 nov. 2021
5. Dancă Ionel VRANCEA 23 nov. 2021
6. Giugea Nicolae DOLJ 23 nov. 2021
7. Ionescu George PRAHOVA 23 nov. 2021
8. Kocsis-Cristea Alexandru IAȘI 23 nov. 2021
9. Miuțescu Gheorghe Adrian ARGEȘ 23 nov. 2021
10. Orban Ludovic BUCUREȘTI 23 nov. 2021
11. Plăiașu Gabriel DÂMBOVIȚA 23 nov. 2021
12. Șovăială Constantin SIBIU 23 nov. 2021
13. Ștefan Ion VRANCEA 23 nov. 2021
14. Tănase Antonel BUCUREȘTI 23 nov. 2021
15. Olar Corneliu ALBA 14 feb. 2022
16. Flucuș Dumitru BRAȘOV 1 mar. 2022
17. Ardelean Ben-Oni TIMIȘ 3 oct. 2023
18. Pecingină Gheorghe GORJ 10 oct. 2023
19. Vîlceanu Dan GORJ 10 oct. 2023
20. Popescu Pavel BUCUREȘTI 11 oct. 2023
21. Calotă Florică Ică TELEORMAN 13 nov. 2023
22. Horga Maria-Gabriela GIURGIU 20 dec. 2023
23. Avrămescu Gabriel-Ioan BUZĂU 22 dec. 2023

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania tuesday, 27 february 2024, 21:13
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro