You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Political parties > USR Versiunea pentru printare

Union to Save Romania

  Full name ConstituencyGroupMember since
1. Apostol Alin-Gabriel BUCUREȘTI USR
2. Badea Mihai-Alexandru BUCUREȘTI USR
3. Barna Ilie Dan SIBIU USR
4. Băltărețu Viorel CLUJ USR 7 jun. 2021
5. Berescu Monica-Elena IAȘI USR 7 jun. 2021
6. Blaga Daniel-Codruț DÂMBOVIȚA USR 7 jun. 2021
7. Botez Mihai-Cătălin VASLUI USR
8. Bulai Iulian NEAMȚ USR
9. Buzoianu Diana-Anda BUCUREȘTI USR 7 jun. 2021
10. Chichirău Cosette-Paula IAȘI USR
11. Ciornei Radu Tudor SUCEAVA USR
12. Cristian Brian MARAMUREȘ USR 7 jun. 2021
13. Dehelean Silviu BIHOR USR
14. Drancă Andrei-Iulian BOTOȘANI USR
15. Drulă Cătălin TIMIȘ USR
16. Fălcoi Nicu TIMIȘ USR
17. Giurgiu Adrian MUREȘ USR
18. Hangan Pollyanna-Hanellore HUNEDOARA USR
19. Havârneanu Filip IAȘI USR
20. Ilie Victor BRAȘOV USR
21. Ion Stelian-Cristian CONSTANȚA USR
22. Lazăr Ion-Marian VÂLCEA USR
23. Lazăr Teodor BACĂU USR
24. Lőrincz Ștefan-Iulian DIASPORA USR
25. Lupu Andrei-Răzvan PRAHOVA Neafiliați 7 jun. 2021
26. Miftode Marius-Andrei BRAȘOV USR
27. Miruță Radu-Dinel GORJ USR
28. Molnar Radu-Iulian CLUJ USR
29. Moșteanu Liviu-Ionuț ARGEȘ USR
30. Murariu Oana CLUJ USR 7 jun. 2021
31. Năsui Claudiu-Iulius-Gavril BUCUREȘTI USR
32. Neagu Denisa-Elena BUCUREȘTI USR
33. Panait Radu SATU-MARE USR
34. Pop Rareș Tudor BUCUREȘTI USR
35. Prună Cristina-Mădălina BUCUREȘTI USR
36. Rodeanu Bogdan-Ionel GALAȚI USR
37. Seidler Cristian-Gabriel BUCUREȘTI USR
38. Stoica Diana BUCUREȘTI USR 7 jun. 2021
39. Terente Eugen TULCEA USR
40. Todosiu Beniamin ALBA USR
41. Țoiu Oana-Silvia BUCUREȘTI USR 7 jun. 2021
42. Ungureanu Emanuel-Dumitru BUZĂU USR
43. Wiener Adrian ARAD USR

Former members of USR

  Full name ConstituencyMember sinceMember until
1. Özmen Oana-Marciana BUCUREȘTI 7 jun. 2022
2. Rizea Cristina Camelia CONSTANȚA 7 jun. 2021 20 jun. 2022
3. Prunean Alin-Costel SĂLAJ 7 jun. 2021 21 jun. 2022
4. Sas Lóránt-Zoltan BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD 7 jun. 2021 22 jun. 2022
5. Benga Tudor - Vlad BRAȘOV 27 jun. 2022
6. Cambera Oana-Alexandra ILFOV 7 jun. 2021 27 jun. 2022
7. Ichim Cristian-Paul BACĂU 7 jun. 2021 27 jun. 2022
8. Toda Daniel-Liviu TIMIȘ 7 jun. 2021 27 jun. 2022
9. Teniță Dragoș-Cătălin BUCUREȘTI 7 jun. 2021 1 sep. 2022
10. Tulbure Simina-Geanina-Daniela DIASPORA 7 jun. 2021 6 sep. 2022
11. Polițeanu Mihai-Laurențiu PRAHOVA 31 oct. 2022
12. Gheba Daniel-Sorin DOLJ 1 feb. 2023

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania saturday, 4 february 2023, 7:10
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro