You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Senate > Groups > USR Versiunea pentru printare

The parliamentary group of the USR PLUS

 Position Full nameMember since
1. Leader Mihail Radu-Mihai
2. Vice-Leaders Berea Cristinel-Gabriel
since 4 sep. 2023
3.   Cernic Sebastian
since 1 feb. 2022
4.   Negoi Eugen-Remus
since 4 sep. 2023
5.   Oprinoiu Aurel
since 1 feb. 2022
6.   Pălărie Ștefan
since 1 feb. 2022
7.   Trifan Raoul-Adrian
since 1 feb. 2022
8. Secretaries Vicol Costel
since 4 may 2021
9. Members Bob Virgil Marius 1 feb. 2022
10.   Bodea Marius
11.   Bordei Cristian
12.   Darău Ambrozie-Irineu
13.   Dinică Silvia-Monica
14.   Ghica Cristian
15.   Ivan Dan
16.   Mircescu Ion-Narcis
17.   Săniuță Adina 1 feb. 2024
18.   Spătaru Elena-Simona
19.   Vlad Sergiu Cosmin
20.   Zob Alexandru-Robert

Former members of the group bureau:

 Position Full name
1. Vice-Leaders Mircescu Ion-Narcis
until 1 feb. 2022
2.   Popescu Ion-Dragoș
until 1 feb. 2022
3.   Spătaru Elena-Simona
until 8 jan. 2021
4.   Zob Alexandru-Robert
until 1 feb. 2022

Former members of the group:

  Full namePartyMember until
1. Dragu Anca Dana USR 21 dec. 2023
2. Mîndruță Gheorghiță PSD 1 sep. 2022
3. Mureșan Claudiu-Marinel USR 25 jun. 2023
4. Popescu Ion-Dragoș Fără adez. 22 jun. 2022
5. Postică Andrei USR 19 sep. 2023
6. Poteraș Cosmin-Marian Fără adez. 15 jun. 2022
7. Viașu Cosmin-Cristian USR 21 jan. 2022

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania tuesday, 21 may 2024, 0:27
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro