You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Groups > AUR Versiunea pentru printare

The parliamentary group of the AUR

 Position Full nameMember since
1. Leader Coleșa Ilie-Alin
since 4 sep. 2023
2. Vice-Leaders Andrușceac Antonio
since 4 sep. 2023
3.   Axinia Adrian-George
4.   Badiu Georgel
since 4 sep. 2023
5.   Chelaru Mircia
since 4 sep. 2023
6.   Dămureanu Ringo
since 1 feb. 2024
7.   Muncaciu Sorin-Titus
since 4 sep. 2023
8.   Simion George-Nicolae
since 1 sep. 2022
9.   Tanasă Dan
since 4 sep. 2023
10. Secretaries Albișteanu Mihail
since 4 sep. 2023
11.   Mitrea Dumitrina
since 4 sep. 2023
12.   Păunescu Silviu-Titus
since 4 sep. 2023
13.   Pop Darius
since 4 sep. 2023
14.   Scripnic Lilian
since 4 sep. 2023
15.   Șerban Gianina
since 1 feb. 2021
16. Members Acatrinei Dorel-Gheorghe
17.   Aelenei Dănuț 30 may 2023
18.   Balabașciuc Călin-Constantin
19.   Florea Daniel 13 nov. 2023
20.   Flucuș Dumitru 22 mar. 2022
21.   Gheba Daniel-Sorin 2 may 2023
22.   Grădinaru Radu-Vicențiu 5 apr. 2022
23.   Ivănuță Cristian-Daniel
24.   Ostaficiuc Marius-Eugen 19 feb. 2024
25.   Predescu Ana-Loredana 21 nov. 2023
26.   Pușcașu Lucian-Florin
27.   Stoica Ciprian-Titi
28.   Suciu Sebastian-Ilie
29.   Volosatîi Boris

Former members of the group bureau:

 Position Full name
1. Leader Andrușceac Antonio
since 1 sep. 2022 - until 4 sep. 2023
2.   Simion George-Nicolae
until 1 sep. 2022
3. Vice-Leaders Coleșa Ilie-Alin
since 4 may 2022 - until 4 sep. 2023
4.   Dămureanu Ringo
until 1 feb. 2021
5.   Rusu Daniel-Gheorghe
since 1 feb. 2021 - until 4 may 2022
6.   Tanasă Dan
until 1 feb. 2021
7. Secretaries Badiu Georgel
until 1 feb. 2021
8.   Ciubuc Ciprian
until 11 apr. 2022
9.   Focșa Dumitru-Viorel
until 1 feb. 2023
10.   Stoica Ciprian-Titi
since 11 apr. 2022 - until 4 sep. 2023

Former members of the group:

  Full namePartyMember sinceMember until
1. Aelenei Dănuț AUR 29 mar. 2022
2. Borta Raluca-Maria Fără adez. 12 sep. 2023 13 nov. 2023
3. Calotă Florică Ică Fără adez. 13 nov. 2023 27 may 2024
4. Ciubuc Ciprian Fără adez. 13 apr. 2022
5. Coarnă Dumitru Fără adez. 19 jun. 2023 5 feb. 2024
6. Enachi Raisa Fără adez. 19 feb. 2024
7. Feodorov Lucian AUR 16 mar. 2022
8. Focșa Dumitru-Viorel Fără adez. 6 feb. 2023
9. Focșa Dumitru-Viorel Fără adez. 13 nov. 2023 4 mar. 2024
10. Folescu Cornel-Vasile PNL 5 feb. 2024 8 apr. 2024
11. Gavrilă Anamaria Fără adez. 1 sep. 2021
12. Lasca Mihai Ioan Fără adez. 8 mar. 2021
13. Nagy Vasile Fără adez. 3 apr. 2023
14. Roman Nicolae AUR 28 mar. 2022
15. Rusu Daniel-Gheorghe Fără adez. 4 may 2022

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania thursday, 30 may 2024, 16:56
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro