KOZSOKÁR Gábor
Parliamentary activity in legislature 1992-1996

SENATOR
Constituency no.15 COVASNA
start of the mandate: 21 october 1992 - HS nr.32/1992

Member of the Standing Bureau
parliamentary session:sep. - nov. 1996 - Secretary
 feb. - jun. 1996 
 sep. - dec. 1995 
 feb. - jun. 1995 
 sep. - dec. 1994 
 feb. - jun. 1994 
 sep. - dec. 1993 
 feb. - jun. 1993 
 oct. - dec. 1992 

Political party:
 
UDMR-The Democratic Alliance of Hungarians in Romania

Parliamentary group:
Parliamentary group of the Democratic Alliance of Hungarians in Romania 

Standing committees
(since nov. 1993)